Schedule

W. SWIM & DIVE
Feb 16 - 10:00 AM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
M. SWIM & DIVE
Feb 16 - 10:00 AM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Feb 16 - FINAL
Georgia State
Georgia State
2
Delaware
Delaware
1
SOFTBALL
Feb 16 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
0
Auburn
Auburn
15
BASEBALL
Feb 16 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
3
Charleston Southern
Charleston Southern
6
W. BASKETBALL
Feb 16 - FINAL
James Madison
James Madison
56
Delaware
Delaware
53
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Feb 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Princeton Invitational
M. TENNIS
Feb 17 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
4
Swarthmore
3
SOFTBALL
Feb 17 - FINAL
Maryland
Maryland
4
Delaware
Delaware
1
M. SWIM & DIVE
Feb 17 - 10:00 AM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
W. SWIM & DIVE
Feb 17 - 10:00 AM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Feb 17 - FINAL
Georgia State
Georgia State
14
Delaware
Delaware
2
M. LACROSSE
Feb 17 - FINAL
New Jersey Inst Tech
New Jersey Inst Tech
6
Delaware
Delaware
11
M. TENNIS
Feb 17 - FINAL
Muhlenberg
Muhlenberg
0
Delaware
Delaware
7
W. LACROSSE
Feb 17 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
5
Penn
Penn
12
BASEBALL
Feb 17 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
6
Charleston Southern
Charleston Southern
2
M. BASKETBALL
Feb 17 - FINAL
Elon
Elon
57
Delaware
Delaware
72
M. TENNIS
Feb 18 - FINAL
Yeshiva University
Yeshiva University
0
Delaware
Delaware
7
W. BASKETBALL
Feb 18 - FINAL
College of Charleston
College of Charleston
51
Delaware
Delaware
79
BASEBALL
Feb 18 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
1
Charleston Southern
Charleston Southern
0
W. TENNIS
Feb 18 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
6
Lehigh
Lehigh
1
W. LACROSSE
Feb 21 - FINAL
La Salle
La Salle
13
Delaware
Delaware
16
M. BASKETBALL
Feb 22 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
83
Drexel
Drexel
85
SOFTBALL
Feb 23 - 11:00 AM
Nicholls
Nicholls
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Feb 23 - 1:30 PM
Kent State
Kent State
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Feb 23 - 6:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Florida Atlantic
Florida Atlantic
W. BASKETBALL
Feb 23 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
William & Mary
William & Mary
SOFTBALL
Feb 24 - 11:00 AM
Arkansas
Arkansas
Delaware
Delaware
M. LACROSSE
Feb 24 - 12:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Monmouth
Monmouth
SOFTBALL
Feb 24 - 1:30 PM
McNeese
McNeese
Delaware
Delaware
W. LACROSSE
Feb 24 - 3:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Rutgers
Rutgers
BASEBALL
Feb 24 - 4:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Florida Atlantic
Florida Atlantic
M. BASKETBALL
Feb 24 - 4:00 PM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Feb 24 - 7:00 PM
Morgan State
Morgan State
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Feb 25 - 9:00 AM
UAlbany
UAlbany
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Feb 25 - 10:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Westbrook Invitational - Day 1
BASEBALL
Feb 25 - 12:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Florida Atlantic
Florida Atlantic
W. BASKETBALL
Feb 25 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
James Madison
James Madison
M. TENNIS
Feb 25 - 3:00 PM
Bucknell
Bucknell
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Feb 26 - 10:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Westbrook Invitational - Day 2
W. LACROSSE
Feb 28 - 6:00 PM
Monmouth
Monmouth
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 1 - 7:00 PM
Drexel
Drexel
Delaware
Delaware
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Mar 2 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
ECAC Championships at Boston University - Day 1
BASEBALL
Mar 2 - 02:30 PM
Delaware State
Delaware State
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 2 - 2:30 PM
Czech National Team
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 2 - 5:00 PM
Massachusetts
Massachusetts
Delaware
Delaware
M. BASKETBALL
Mar 3 - TBA
CAA Tournament
Delaware
Delaware
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Mar 3 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
ECAC Championships at Boston University - Day 2
SOFTBALL
Mar 3 - 10:00 AM
Ball State
Ball State
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Mar 3 - 11:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Navy
Navy
W. LACROSSE
Mar 3 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Georgetown
Georgetown
M. LACROSSE
Mar 3 - 1:00 PM
Villanova
Villanova
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Mar 3 - 01:00 PM
Delaware State
Delaware State
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 3 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Towson
Towson
SOFTBALL
Mar 3 - 3:00 PM
Robert Morris
Robert Morris
Delaware
Delaware
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Mar 4 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
ECAC Championships at Boston University - Day 3
SOFTBALL
Mar 4 - 11:30 AM
Binghamton
Binghamton
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Mar 4 - 12:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Lafayette
Lafayette
BASEBALL
Mar 4 - 01:00 PM
Delaware State
Delaware State
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Mar 5 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
UNF Collegiate - Day 1
M. GOLF
Mar 5 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
Bash at the Beach
W. GOLF
Mar 6 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
UNF Collegiate - Day 2
BASEBALL
Mar 6 - 04:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Maryland
Maryland
M. LACROSSE
Mar 6 - 4:00 PM
Mercer
Mercer
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 7 - TBA
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 8 - TBA
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 9 - TBA
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 9 - 12:30 PM
Baylor
Baylor
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Mar 9 - 2:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Richmond
Richmond
BASEBALL
Mar 9 - 02:30 PM
Monmouth
Monmouth
Delaware
Delaware
W. LACROSSE
Mar 9 - 4:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Canisius
Canisius
SOFTBALL
Mar 9 - 5:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Liberty
Liberty
SOFTBALL
Mar 10 - 10:00 AM
Baylor
Baylor
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Mar 10 - 11:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Coppin State
Coppin State
BASEBALL
Mar 10 - 01:00 PM
Monmouth
Monmouth
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 10 - 1:00 PM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
M. LACROSSE
Mar 10 - 3:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Binghamton
Binghamton
SOFTBALL
Mar 10 - 3:00 PM
Ohio
Ohio
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 11 - 12:00 PM
Ohio
Ohio
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Mar 11 - 01:00 PM
Monmouth
Monmouth
Delaware
Delaware
M. GOLF
Mar 12 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
USF Invitational
BASEBALL
Mar 13 - 03:00 PM
Maryland
Maryland
Delaware
Delaware
W. LACROSSE
Mar 13 - 6:00 PM
Stony Brook
Stony Brook
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Mar 14 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Penn
Penn
W. GOLF
Mar 16 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
Clover Cup - Day 1
BASEBALL
Mar 16 - 03:00 PM
Bryant
Bryant
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Mar 16 - 8:00 PM
Temple
Temple
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Mar 17 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
Clover Cup - Day 2
M. LACROSSE
Mar 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Johns Hopkins
Johns Hopkins
ROWING
Mar 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Saint Joseph's/Penn
TRACK & FIELD - OUTDOOR
Mar 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Maryland Invitational
SOFTBALL
Mar 17 - 10:00 AM
Cornell vs. Villanova
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 17 - 12:00 PM
Villanova
Villanova
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Mar 17 - 12:00 PM
Bryant
Bryant
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Mar 17 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Saint Peter's
Saint Peter's
SOFTBALL
Mar 17 - 2:00 PM
Cornell
Cornell
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Mar 17 - 04:00 PM
Bryant
Bryant
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Mar 18 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
Clover Cup - Day 3
SOFTBALL
Mar 18 - 10:00 AM
Cornell vs. Villanova
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Mar 18 - 10:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
James Madison
James Madison
DF Banner

Customer Care

Before entering a support request please read through our FAQ pages as they will help you quickly address most common issues and concerns.

Click here if you would like to be unsubscribed from ALL email from www.bluehens.com.

Support Request

Please provide the information below to help us process your request

Name
E-Mail address
Confirm E-Mail address
Area of Interest
Request description
If you are reporting technical difficulties, please enter your operating system, browser type/version, and any other information that you think may be helpful.

Delaware Blue Hens