Schedule

M. BASKETBALL
Jan 11 - FINAL
Drexel
Drexel
66
Delaware
Delaware
72
W. BASKETBALL
Jan 12 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
58
Hofstra
Hofstra
51
M. BASKETBALL
Jan 13 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
61
James Madison
James Madison
60
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Jan 13 - 6:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Towson Tiger Invitational
W. SWIM & DIVE
Jan 14 - FINAL
Iona
Iona
81
Delaware
Delaware
202
M. SWIM & DIVE
Jan 14 - FINAL
Iona
Iona
93
Delaware
Delaware
196
W. SWIM & DIVE
Jan 14 - FINAL
St. Francis, Pa. (Senior Day)
98
Delaware
Delaware
177
W. BASKETBALL
Jan 14 - FINAL
Towson
Towson
49
Delaware
Delaware
51
M. BASKETBALL
Jan 18 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Hofstra
Hofstra
W. BASKETBALL
Jan 19 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
UNCW
UNCW
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Jan 20 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Gulden Invitational at Bucknell
M. SWIM & DIVE
Jan 20 - 11:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Towson
Towson
W. SWIM & DIVE
Jan 20 - 11:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Towson
Towson
M. BASKETBALL
Jan 20 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Northeastern
Northeastern
W. BASKETBALL
Jan 21 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Elon
Elon
M. BASKETBALL
Jan 25 - 7:00 PM
College of Charleston
College of Charleston
Delaware
Delaware
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Jan 26 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Dr. Sander Invitational
M. TENNIS
Jan 26 - 9:30 AM
Connecticut
Connecticut
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Jan 26 - 7:00 PM
Northeastern
Northeastern
Delaware
Delaware
M. LACROSSE
Jan 27 - 12:00 PM
Colgate (Exhibition)
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Jan 27 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
George Washington
George Washington
M. BASKETBALL
Jan 27 - 7:00 PM
Hofstra
Hofstra
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Jan 28 - 1:00 PM
UNCW
UNCW
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Jan 28 - 3:00 PM
Villanova
Villanova
Delaware
Delaware
M. BASKETBALL
Feb 1 - 7:00 PM
Towson
Towson
Delaware
Delaware
M. LACROSSE
Feb 3 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Denver (Exhibition)
W. TENNIS
Feb 3 - 12:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Princeton
Princeton
M. BASKETBALL
Feb 3 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Elon
Elon
M. TENNIS
Feb 4 - 12:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
Saint Joseph's
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Feb 4 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Northeastern
Northeastern
W. TENNIS
Feb 4 - 3:00 PM
Rutgers
Rutgers
Delaware
Delaware
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Feb 8 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Navy Invitational
M. BASKETBALL
Feb 8 - 7:00 PM
Northeastern
Northeastern
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Feb 9 - 11:30 AM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Feb 9 - 7:00 PM
William & Mary
William & Mary
Delaware
Delaware
M. LACROSSE
Feb 10 - 1:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's - MD
Mount St. Mary's - MD
Delaware
Delaware
M. BASKETBALL
Feb 10 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
William & Mary
William & Mary
W. TENNIS
Feb 11 - 12:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
Saint Joseph's
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Feb 11 - 2:00 PM
Hofstra
Hofstra
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Feb 11 - 3:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
Chestnut Hill
Delaware
Delaware
M. SWIM & DIVE
Feb 14 - 10:00 AM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
W. SWIM & DIVE
Feb 14 - 10:00 AM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
W. SWIM & DIVE
Feb 15 - 10:00 AM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
M. SWIM & DIVE
Feb 15 - 10:00 AM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
M. BASKETBALL
Feb 15 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Towson
Towson
SOFTBALL
Feb 16 - 10:00 AM
Georgia State
Delaware
Delaware
W. SWIM & DIVE
Feb 16 - 10:00 AM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
M. SWIM & DIVE
Feb 16 - 10:00 AM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Feb 16 - 3:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Auburn
BASEBALL
Feb 16 - 6:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Charleston Southern
Charleston Southern
W. BASKETBALL
Feb 16 - 7:00 PM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Feb 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Princeton Invitational
SOFTBALL
Feb 17 - 9:00 AM
Maryland
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Feb 17 - 9:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Swarthmore
M. SWIM & DIVE
Feb 17 - 10:00 AM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
W. SWIM & DIVE
Feb 17 - 10:00 AM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Feb 17 - 11:30 AM
Georgia State
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Feb 17 - 1:00 PM
Muhlenberg
Muhlenberg
Delaware
Delaware
M. LACROSSE
Feb 17 - 1:00 PM
New Jersey Inst Tech
New Jersey Inst Tech
Delaware
Delaware
W. LACROSSE
Feb 17 - 3:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Penn
Penn
BASEBALL
Feb 17 - 4:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Charleston Southern
Charleston Southern
M. BASKETBALL
Feb 17 - 7:00 PM
Elon
Elon
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Feb 18 - 12:00 PM
Yeshiva University
Yeshiva University
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Feb 18 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Charleston Southern
Charleston Southern
W. BASKETBALL
Feb 18 - 1:00 PM
College of Charleston
College of Charleston
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Feb 18 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Lehigh
Lehigh
W. LACROSSE
Feb 21 - 6:00 PM
La Salle
La Salle
Delaware
Delaware
M. BASKETBALL
Feb 22 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Drexel
Drexel
SOFTBALL
Feb 23 - 11:00 AM
Nicholls State
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Feb 23 - 1:30 PM
Kent State
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Feb 23 - 6:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Florida Atlantic
Florida Atlantic
W. BASKETBALL
Feb 23 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
William & Mary
William & Mary
SOFTBALL
Feb 24 - 11:00 AM
Arkansas
Delaware
Delaware
M. LACROSSE
Feb 24 - 12:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Monmouth
Monmouth
SOFTBALL
Feb 24 - 1:30 PM
McNeese
Delaware
Delaware
W. LACROSSE
Feb 24 - 3:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Rutgers
Rutgers
M. BASKETBALL
Feb 24 - 4:00 PM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Feb 24 - 4:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Florida Atlantic
Florida Atlantic
W. TENNIS
Feb 24 - 7:00 PM
Morgan State
Morgan State
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Feb 25 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
Westbrook Invitational - Day 1
SOFTBALL
Feb 25 - 11:30 AM
Albany
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Feb 25 - 12:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Florida Atlantic
Florida Atlantic
W. BASKETBALL
Feb 25 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
James Madison
James Madison
M. TENNIS
Feb 25 - 3:00 PM
Bucknell
Bucknell
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Feb 26 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
Westbrook Invitational - Day 2
W. LACROSSE
Feb 28 - 6:00 PM
Monmouth
Monmouth
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 1 - 7:00 PM
Drexel
Drexel
Delaware
Delaware
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Mar 2 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
ECAC Championships at Boston University - Day 1
SOFTBALL
Mar 2 - 2:30 PM
Czech National Team
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Mar 2 - 02:30 PM
Delaware State
Delaware State
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 2 - 5:00 PM
UMass
Delaware
Delaware
M. BASKETBALL
Mar 3 - TBA
CAA Tournament
Delaware
Delaware
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Mar 3 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
ECAC Championships at Boston University - Day 2
SOFTBALL
Mar 3 - 10:00 AM
Ball State
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Mar 3 - 11:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Navy
Navy
M. LACROSSE
Mar 3 - 1:00 PM
Villanova
Villanova
Delaware
Delaware
W. LACROSSE
Mar 3 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Georgetown
Georgetown
BASEBALL
Mar 3 - 01:00 PM
Delaware State
Delaware State
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 3 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Towson
Towson
SOFTBALL
Mar 3 - 3:00 PM
Robert Morris
Delaware
Delaware
DF Banner

Customer Care

Before entering a support request please read through our FAQ pages as they will help you quickly address most common issues and concerns.

Click here if you would like to be unsubscribed from ALL email from www.bluehens.com.

Support Request

Please provide the information below to help us process your request

Name
E-Mail address
Confirm E-Mail address
Area of Interest
Request description
If you are reporting technical difficulties, please enter your operating system, browser type/version, and any other information that you think may be helpful.

Delaware Blue Hens