Schedule

BASEBALL
May 25 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
5
Northeastern (CAA Tournament)
3
TRACK & FIELD - OUTDOOR
May 25 - 5:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
NCAA East Regionals at Kentucky - Day 1
TRACK & FIELD - OUTDOOR
May 26 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
NCAA East Regionals at Kentucky - Day 2
BASEBALL
May 26 - FINAL
UNCW (CAA Tournament)
8
Delaware
Delaware
14
BASEBALL
May 27 - FINAL
UNCW (CAA Tournament)
3
Delaware
Delaware
10
BASEBALL
Jun 2 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
2
#6/5 Texas Tech
5
BASEBALL
Jun 3 - FINAL
#16/16 Arizona
6
Delaware
Delaware
5
W. SOCCER
Aug 8 - 7:00 PM
Loyola, Md. (Exhibition)
0
Delaware
Delaware
1
M. SOCCER
Aug 16 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
George Mason (Exhibition)
W. SOCCER
Aug 18 - 5:00 PM
George Washington
George Washington
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Aug 19 - 1:00 PM
Maryland (Exhibition)
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Aug 20 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
1
Villanova
Villanova
2
M. SOCCER
Aug 20 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Saint Joseph's (Exhibition)
W. SOCCER
Aug 24 - 7:00 PM
Georgetown
Georgetown
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Aug 25 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
West Virginia
West Virginia
VOLLEYBALL
Aug 26 - 10:00 AM
Penn State
Penn State
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Aug 26 - 1:00 PM
Indiana
Indiana
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Aug 26 - 4:30 PM
UT Martin
UT Martin
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Aug 27 - 12:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Louisville
Louisville
W. SOCCER
Aug 27 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Saint Joseph's
Saint Joseph's
M. SOCCER
Aug 28 - 7:00 PM
Bryant
Bryant
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Aug 31 - 2:00 PM
Temple
Temple
Delaware
Delaware
FOOTBALL
Aug 31 - 7:00 PM
Delaware State (Delaware Day)
Delaware
Delaware
CROSS COUNTRY
Sep 1 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Lehigh Invitational
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 1 - 7:00 PM
Dartmouth
Dartmouth
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 1 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Yale
Yale
W. SOCCER
Sep 1 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Marist
Marist
CROSS COUNTRY
Sep 2 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Elon Opener
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 2 - 12:30 PM
Clemson
Clemson
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 2 - 4:30 PM
Rhode Island
Rhode Island
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 3 - 10:45 AM
Dartmouth vs. Longwood
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Sep 3 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Holy Cross
Holy Cross
W. SOCCER
Sep 3 - 1:00 PM
Lehigh
Lehigh
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 3 - 1:30 PM
Princeton
Princeton
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Sep 6 - 3:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Villanova
Villanova
M. TENNIS
Sep 8 - TBA
Bucknell Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 8 - 2:30 PM
Miami FL
Miami FL
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 8 - 3:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Penn
Penn
W. SOCCER
Sep 8 - 4:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Massachusetts
Massachusetts
M. TENNIS
Sep 9 - TBA
Bucknell Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 9 - 11:00 AM
Boston College
Boston College
Delaware
Delaware
FOOTBALL
Sep 9 - 3:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Virginia Tech
Virginia Tech
M. TENNIS
Sep 10 - TBA
Bucknell Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 10 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Liberty
Liberty
W. SOCCER
Sep 11 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Penn
M. SOCCER
Sep 13 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Seton Hall
Seton Hall
W. SOCCER
Sep 15 - TBA
La Salle
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Sep 15 - TBA
Villanova Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 15 - 12:00 PM
UMBC
UMBC
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 15 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
George Washington
George Washington
M. TENNIS
Sep 16 - TBA
Villanova Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
CROSS COUNTRY
Sep 16 - 9:30 AM
Delaware Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 16 - 12:00 PM
Holy Cross
Holy Cross
Delaware
Delaware
FOOTBALL
Sep 16 - 3:30 PM
Cornell (High School Band Day)
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Sep 17 - TBA
Villanova Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Sep 17 - 1:00 PM
UNCW
UNCW
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 17 - 1:00 PM
Penn State
Penn State
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Sep 17 - 4:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Princeton
W. SOCCER
Sep 21 - 7:00 PM
Hofstra
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 21 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
William & Mary
William & Mary
M. TENNIS
Sep 22 - TBA
Navy Joe Hunt Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 22 - 6:00 PM
UAlbany
UAlbany
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Sep 23 - TBA
Navy Joe Hunt Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Sep 23 - 5:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Northeastern
Northeastern
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 23 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Elon
Elon
M. TENNIS
Sep 24 - TBA
Navy Joe Hunt Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 24 - 12:00 PM
Connecticut
Connecticut
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Sep 24 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Towson
M. SOCCER
Sep 27 - 7:00 PM
Drexel
Drexel
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Sep 28 - 6:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Northeastern
CROSS COUNTRY
Sep 29 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Paul Short Invitational at Lehigh
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 29 - 5:00 PM
Northeastern
Northeastern
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 29 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Drexel
Drexel
FOOTBALL
Sep 30 - 3:30 PM
James Madison (Hall of Fame Weekend)
Delaware
Delaware
ROWING
Oct 1 - TBA
Head of the Christina
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 1 - 1:00 PM
Hofstra
Hofstra
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Oct 1 - 1:00 PM
UNCW
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 1 - 1:00 PM
Lafayette
Lafayette
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Oct 1 - 5:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
William & Mary
William & Mary
M. SOCCER
Oct 4 - 7:00 PM
Penn
Penn
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Oct 5 - 7:00 PM
Drexel
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Oct 6 - TBA
Mount St. Mary's Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 6 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
UNCW
UNCW
M. TENNIS
Oct 7 - TBA
Mount St. Mary's Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
CROSS COUNTRY
Oct 7 - 10:00 AM
Delaware Blue & Gold Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
FOOTBALL
Oct 7 - 6:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Stony Brook
Stony Brook
M. SOCCER
Oct 7 - 7:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Hofstra
Hofstra
M. TENNIS
Oct 8 - TBA
Mount St. Mary's Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 8 - 1:00 PM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 8 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
College of Charleston
College of Charleston
W. SOCCER
Oct 8 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
William & Mary
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 11 - 6:30 PM
Towson
Towson
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Oct 11 - 7:00 PM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Oct 12 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
College of Charleston
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 13 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
James Madison
James Madison
ROWING
Oct 14 - TBA
Navy Day Regatta
Delaware
Delaware
CROSS COUNTRY
Oct 14 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Pre-National Invitational at Louisville
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 14 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Saint Joseph's
Saint Joseph's
FOOTBALL
Oct 14 - 3:30 PM
William & Mary (Parents & Family Weekend/Twirler Day)
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 15 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Columbia
Columbia

Password Recovery

If you've forgotten your password information, use this form to get instructions on how to change it. We will send password reset instructions to the email address associated with your account.
Note: Your login is usually your email address.


Already have a password key to change your password? Click here

Delaware Blue Hens