Schedule

W. TENNIS
Oct 13 - 1:00 PM
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 13 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
0
James Madison
James Madison
3
ROWING
Oct 14 - TBA
Navy Day Regatta (Exhibition)
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Oct 14 - 9:00 AM
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
W. LACROSSE
Oct 14 - 10:00 AM
Alumnae Game
Delaware
Delaware
M. LACROSSE
Oct 14 - 10:30 AM
Alumni Scrimmage
Delaware
Delaware
CROSS COUNTRY
Oct 14 - 12:15 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Pre-National Invitational at Louisville
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 14 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
1
Saint Joseph's
Saint Joseph's
2
M. SWIM & DIVE
Oct 14 - FINAL
George Mason
George Mason
196
Delaware
Delaware
104
W. SWIM & DIVE
Oct 14 - FINAL
George Mason
George Mason
151
Delaware
Delaware
149
FOOTBALL
Oct 14 - FINAL
Wm. & Mary (Parents & Family Weekend/Youth Cheer/Twirler Day)
0
Delaware
Delaware
17
W. TENNIS
Oct 15 - 9:00 AM
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Oct 15 - 12:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 15 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
8
Columbia
Columbia
1
SOFTBALL
Oct 15 - 2:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
Delaware
Delaware
M. GOLF
Oct 16 - 8:45 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Elon Phoenix Invitational - Day 1
M. GOLF
Oct 17 - 8:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Elon Phoenix Invitational - Day 2
M. SOCCER
Oct 17 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
1
UMBC
UMBC
1
M. TENNIS
Oct 19 - 11:00 AM
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Oct 19 - FINAL
Elon
2
Delaware
Delaware
1
M. TENNIS
Oct 20 - 9:00 AM
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 20 - 6:30 PM
William & Mary
William & Mary
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 20 - 7:00 PM
William & Mary
William & Mary
Delaware
Delaware
ROWING
Oct 21 - TBA
Head of the Charles (Exhibition)
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Oct 21 - 8:30 AM
Delaware Invitational - Day 1
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Oct 21 - 9:00 AM
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
W. SWIM & DIVE
Oct 21 - 1:00 PM
Washington College
Washington College
Delaware
Delaware
M. SWIM & DIVE
Oct 21 - 1:00 PM
Washington College
Washington College
Delaware
Delaware
FOOTBALL
Oct 21 - 3:30 PM
Richmond (Homecoming)
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Oct 21 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
College of Charleston
College of Charleston
M. GOLF
Oct 22 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Old Dominion/Outer Banks Invitational - Day 1
M. LACROSSE
Oct 22 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
University City Classic (HEADstrong Foundation)
W. LACROSSE
Oct 22 - 8:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
vs. Loyola/Oregon/Canisius
W. GOLF
Oct 22 - 9:00 AM
Delaware Invitational - Day 2
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Oct 22 - 10:00 AM
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 22 - 12:00 PM
Towson
Towson
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Oct 22 - 1:00 PM
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 22 - 1:00 PM
Elon
Elon
Delaware
Delaware
M. GOLF
Oct 23 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Old Dominion/Outer Banks Invitational - Day 2
M. TENNIS
Oct 23 - 10:00 AM
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
M. GOLF
Oct 24 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Old Dominion/Outer Banks Invitational - Day 3
M. SOCCER
Oct 24 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Duke
Duke
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 27 - 3:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Hofstra
Hofstra
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 27 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Northeastern
Northeastern
ROWING
Oct 28 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Head of the Schuylkill Regatta (Exhibition)
CROSS COUNTRY
Oct 28 - 10:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Colonial Athletic Association Championship
W. LACROSSE
Oct 28 - 11:00 AM
vs. Johns Hopkins/Army/George Mason
Delaware
Delaware
FOOTBALL
Oct 28 - 4:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Towson
Towson
M. SOCCER
Oct 28 - 7:00 PM
Elon
Elon
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 29 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Hofstra
Hofstra
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 29 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Northeastern
Northeastern
VOLLEYBALL
Nov 2 - 6:30 PM
UNCW
UNCW
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Nov 3 - TBA
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Nov 4 - TBA
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
ROWING
Nov 4 - TBA
Head of the Occoquan (Exhibition)
Delaware
Delaware
FOOTBALL
Nov 4 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Maine
Maine
M. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 4 - 4:00 PM
William & Mary
William & Mary
Delaware
Delaware
W. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 4 - 4:00 PM
William & Mary
William & Mary
Delaware
Delaware
W. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 4 - 4:00 PM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
W. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 4 - 4:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
UNCW
UNCW
M. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 4 - 4:00 PM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
M. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 4 - 4:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
UNCW
UNCW
VOLLEYBALL
Nov 4 - 5:00 PM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Nov 5 - TBA
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
W. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 5 - 11:00 AM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
W. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 5 - 11:00 AM
William & Mary
William & Mary
Delaware
Delaware
M. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 5 - 11:00 AM
William & Mary
William & Mary
Delaware
Delaware
M. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 5 - 11:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
UNCW
UNCW
W. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 5 - 11:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
UNCW
UNCW
M. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 5 - 11:00 AM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Nov 5 - 1:00 PM
College of Charleston
College of Charleston
Delaware
Delaware
CROSS COUNTRY
Nov 10 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regionals at Lehigh
M. SOCCER
Nov 10 - TBA
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Nov 10 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Buffalo
Buffalo
M. BASKETBALL
Nov 10 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Richmond
Richmond
FIELD HOCKEY
Nov 11 - TBA
NCAA Tournament First Round
Delaware
Delaware
M. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 11 - 11:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
La Salle
La Salle
W. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 11 - 11:00 AM
Rider
Rider
Delaware
Delaware
W. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 11 - 11:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
La Salle
La Salle
FOOTBALL
Nov 11 - 3:30 PM
UAlbany
UAlbany
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Nov 12 - TBA
NCAA Tournament Second Round
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Nov 12 - TBA
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Nov 12 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Towson
Towson
W. BASKETBALL
Nov 13 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Hartford
Hartford
M. BASKETBALL
Nov 14 - 8:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Bradley
Bradley
VOLLEYBALL
Nov 16 - TBA
CAA Tournament
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Nov 16 - 7:00 PM
American
American
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Nov 17 - TBA
NCAA Tournament Semifinals
Delaware
Delaware
M. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Franklin & Marshall Invitational
W. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Franklin & Marshall Invitational
M. BASKETBALL
Nov 17 - 7:00 PM
Wesley College
Wesley College
Delaware
Delaware
M. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 18 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Franklin & Marshall Invitational
CROSS COUNTRY
Nov 18 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
ECAC Championships
W. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 18 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Franklin & Marshall Invitational
FOOTBALL
Nov 18 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Villanova
Villanova
FIELD HOCKEY
Nov 19 - TBA
NCAA Championship Final
Delaware
Delaware
M. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 19 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Franklin & Marshall Invitational
W. SWIM & DIVE
Nov 19 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Franklin & Marshall Invitational
W. BASKETBALL
Nov 19 - 2:00 PM
Boston University
Boston University
Delaware
Delaware
M. BASKETBALL
Nov 20 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
UNCG
UNCG

Password Recovery

If you've forgotten your password information, use this form to get instructions on how to change it. We will send password reset instructions to the email address associated with your account.
Note: Your login is usually your email address.


Already have a password key to change your password? Click here

Delaware Blue Hens