Schedule

M. TENNIS
Feb 18 - FINAL
Yeshiva University
Yeshiva University
0
Delaware
Delaware
7
BASEBALL
Feb 18 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
1
Charleston Southern
Charleston Southern
0
W. BASKETBALL
Feb 18 - FINAL
College of Charleston
College of Charleston
51
Delaware
Delaware
79
W. TENNIS
Feb 18 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
6
Lehigh
Lehigh
1
W. LACROSSE
Feb 21 - FINAL
La Salle
La Salle
13
Delaware
Delaware
16
M. BASKETBALL
Feb 22 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
83
Drexel
Drexel
85
SOFTBALL
Feb 23 - FINAL
Nicholls
Nicholls
4
Delaware
Delaware
2
SOFTBALL
Feb 23 - FINAL
Kent State
Kent State
8
Delaware
Delaware
0
BASEBALL
Feb 23 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
2
Florida Atlantic
Florida Atlantic
7
W. BASKETBALL
Feb 23 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
61
William & Mary
William & Mary
52
SOFTBALL
Feb 24 - FINAL
Arkansas
Arkansas
10
Delaware
Delaware
1
M. LACROSSE
Feb 24 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
15
Monmouth
Monmouth
11
SOFTBALL
Feb 24 - FINAL
McNeese
McNeese
9
Delaware
Delaware
1
W. LACROSSE
Feb 24 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
10
Rutgers
Rutgers
14
BASEBALL
Feb 24 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
1
Florida Atlantic
Florida Atlantic
2
M. BASKETBALL
Feb 24 - FINAL
James Madison
James Madison
66
Delaware
Delaware
68
W. TENNIS
Feb 24 - FINAL
Morgan State
Morgan State
1
Delaware
Delaware
6
SOFTBALL
Feb 25 - FINAL
UAlbany
UAlbany
1
Delaware
Delaware
5
W. GOLF
Feb 25 - 10:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Westbrook Invitational - Day 1
BASEBALL
Feb 25 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
3
Florida Atlantic
Florida Atlantic
6
W. BASKETBALL
Feb 25 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
56
James Madison
James Madison
67
M. TENNIS
Feb 25 - FINAL
Bucknell
Bucknell
1
Delaware
Delaware
6
W. GOLF
Feb 26 - 10:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Westbrook Invitational - Day 2
W. LACROSSE
Feb 28 - 6:00 PM
Monmouth
Monmouth
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 1 - 7:00 PM
Drexel
Drexel
Delaware
Delaware
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Mar 2 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
ECAC Championships at Boston University - Day 1
BASEBALL
Mar 2 - 02:30 PM
Delaware State
Delaware State
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 2 - 2:30 PM
Czech National Team
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 2 - 5:00 PM
Massachusetts
Massachusetts
Delaware
Delaware
M. BASKETBALL
Mar 3 - TBA
CAA Tournament
Delaware
Delaware
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Mar 3 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
ECAC Championships at Boston University - Day 2
SOFTBALL
Mar 3 - 10:00 AM
Ball State
Ball State
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Mar 3 - 11:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Navy
Navy
M. LACROSSE
Mar 3 - 1:00 PM
Villanova
Villanova
Delaware
Delaware
W. LACROSSE
Mar 3 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Georgetown
Georgetown
BASEBALL
Mar 3 - 01:00 PM
Delaware State
Delaware State
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 3 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Towson
Towson
SOFTBALL
Mar 3 - 3:00 PM
Robert Morris
Robert Morris
Delaware
Delaware
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Mar 4 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
ECAC Championships at Boston University - Day 3
SOFTBALL
Mar 4 - 11:30 AM
Binghamton
Binghamton
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Mar 4 - 12:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Lafayette
Lafayette
BASEBALL
Mar 4 - 01:00 PM
Delaware State
Delaware State
Delaware
Delaware
M. GOLF
Mar 5 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
Bash at the Beach
W. GOLF
Mar 5 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
UNF Collegiate - Day 1
W. GOLF
Mar 6 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
UNF Collegiate - Day 2
BASEBALL
Mar 6 - 04:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Maryland
Maryland
M. LACROSSE
Mar 6 - 4:00 PM
Mercer
Mercer
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 7 - TBA
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 8 - TBA
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 9 - TBA
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 9 - 12:30 PM
Baylor
Baylor
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Mar 9 - 02:30 PM
Monmouth
Monmouth
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Mar 9 - 2:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Richmond
Richmond
W. LACROSSE
Mar 9 - 4:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Canisius
Canisius
SOFTBALL
Mar 9 - 5:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Liberty
Liberty
SOFTBALL
Mar 10 - 10:00 AM
Baylor
Baylor
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Mar 10 - 11:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Coppin State
Coppin State
BASEBALL
Mar 10 - 01:00 PM
Monmouth
Monmouth
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 10 - 1:00 PM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 10 - 3:00 PM
Ohio
Ohio
Delaware
Delaware
M. LACROSSE
Mar 10 - 3:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Binghamton
Binghamton
SOFTBALL
Mar 11 - 12:00 PM
Ohio
Ohio
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Mar 11 - 01:00 PM
Monmouth
Monmouth
Delaware
Delaware
M. GOLF
Mar 12 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
USF Invitational
BASEBALL
Mar 13 - 03:00 PM
Maryland
Maryland
Delaware
Delaware
W. LACROSSE
Mar 13 - 6:00 PM
Stony Brook
Stony Brook
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Mar 14 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Penn
Penn
W. GOLF
Mar 16 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
Clover Cup - Day 1
BASEBALL
Mar 16 - 03:00 PM
Bryant
Bryant
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Mar 16 - 8:00 PM
Temple
Temple
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Mar 17 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
Clover Cup - Day 2
ROWING
Mar 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Saint Joseph's/Penn
TRACK & FIELD - OUTDOOR
Mar 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Maryland Invitational
M. LACROSSE
Mar 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Johns Hopkins
Johns Hopkins
SOFTBALL
Mar 17 - 10:00 AM
Cornell vs. Villanova
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 17 - 12:00 PM
Villanova
Villanova
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Mar 17 - 12:00 PM
Bryant
Bryant
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Mar 17 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Saint Peter's
Saint Peter's
SOFTBALL
Mar 17 - 2:00 PM
Cornell
Cornell
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Mar 17 - 04:00 PM
Bryant
Bryant
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Mar 18 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
Clover Cup - Day 3
SOFTBALL
Mar 18 - 10:00 AM
Cornell vs. Villanova
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Mar 18 - 10:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
James Madison
James Madison
W. LACROSSE
Mar 18 - 12:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Virginia Tech
Virginia Tech
SOFTBALL
Mar 18 - 12:00 PM
Cornell
Cornell
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Mar 18 - 01:00 PM
Bryant
Bryant
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 18 - 2:00 PM
Villanova
Villanova
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Mar 20 - 2:00 PM
Cal St. Northridge
Cal St. Northridge
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Mar 20 - 3:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Loyola
Loyola
SOFTBALL
Mar 21 - 2:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Lehigh
Lehigh
SOFTBALL
Mar 21 - 4:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Lehigh
Lehigh
W. TENNIS
Mar 23 - 1:00 PM
UNCW
UNCW
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Mar 23 - 3:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Radford
Radford
BASEBALL
Mar 23 - 3:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Towson
Towson
TRACK & FIELD - OUTDOOR
Mar 24 - 10:30 AM
Delaware Classic
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 24 - 12:00 PM
Drexel
Drexel
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Mar 24 - 02:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Towson
Towson
SOFTBALL
Mar 24 - 2:30 PM
Drexel
Drexel
Delaware
Delaware
M. LACROSSE
Mar 24 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Rutgers
Rutgers
M. GOLF
Mar 25 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
Kingsmill Intercollegiate
DF Banner
Shannon Hawley

Delaware Blue Hens