Schedule

M. SWIM & DIVE
Feb 15 - 10:00 AM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
W. SWIM & DIVE
Feb 15 - 10:00 AM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
M. BASKETBALL
Feb 15 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
65
Towson
Towson
67
M. SWIM & DIVE
Feb 16 - 10:00 AM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
W. SWIM & DIVE
Feb 16 - 10:00 AM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Feb 16 - FINAL
Georgia State
Georgia State
2
Delaware
Delaware
1
SOFTBALL
Feb 16 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
0
Auburn
Auburn
15
BASEBALL
Feb 16 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
3
Charleston Southern
Charleston Southern
6
W. BASKETBALL
Feb 16 - FINAL
James Madison
James Madison
56
Delaware
Delaware
53
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Feb 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Princeton Invitational
M. TENNIS
Feb 17 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
4
Swarthmore
3
M. SWIM & DIVE
Feb 17 - 10:00 AM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
W. SWIM & DIVE
Feb 17 - 10:00 AM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Feb 17 - FINAL
Maryland
Maryland
4
Delaware
Delaware
1
SOFTBALL
Feb 17 - FINAL
Georgia State
Georgia State
14
Delaware
Delaware
2
M. LACROSSE
Feb 17 - FINAL
New Jersey Inst Tech
New Jersey Inst Tech
6
Delaware
Delaware
11
M. TENNIS
Feb 17 - FINAL
Muhlenberg
Muhlenberg
0
Delaware
Delaware
7
W. LACROSSE
Feb 17 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
5
Penn
Penn
12
BASEBALL
Feb 17 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
6
Charleston Southern
Charleston Southern
2
M. BASKETBALL
Feb 17 - FINAL
Elon
Elon
57
Delaware
Delaware
72
M. TENNIS
Feb 18 - FINAL
Yeshiva University
Yeshiva University
0
Delaware
Delaware
7
BASEBALL
Feb 18 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
1
Charleston Southern
Charleston Southern
0
W. BASKETBALL
Feb 18 - FINAL
College of Charleston
College of Charleston
51
Delaware
Delaware
79
W. TENNIS
Feb 18 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
6
Lehigh
Lehigh
1
W. LACROSSE
Feb 21 - FINAL
La Salle
La Salle
13
Delaware
Delaware
16
M. BASKETBALL
Feb 22 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
83
Drexel
Drexel
85
SOFTBALL
Feb 23 - 11:00 AM
Nicholls
Nicholls
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Feb 23 - 1:30 PM
Kent State
Kent State
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Feb 23 - 6:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Florida Atlantic
Florida Atlantic
W. BASKETBALL
Feb 23 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
William & Mary
William & Mary
SOFTBALL
Feb 24 - 11:00 AM
Arkansas
Arkansas
Delaware
Delaware
M. LACROSSE
Feb 24 - 12:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Monmouth
Monmouth
SOFTBALL
Feb 24 - 1:30 PM
McNeese
McNeese
Delaware
Delaware
W. LACROSSE
Feb 24 - 3:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Rutgers
Rutgers
BASEBALL
Feb 24 - 4:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Florida Atlantic
Florida Atlantic
M. BASKETBALL
Feb 24 - 4:00 PM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Feb 24 - 7:00 PM
Morgan State
Morgan State
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Feb 25 - 9:00 AM
UAlbany
UAlbany
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Feb 25 - 10:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Westbrook Invitational - Day 1
BASEBALL
Feb 25 - 12:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Florida Atlantic
Florida Atlantic
W. BASKETBALL
Feb 25 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
James Madison
James Madison
M. TENNIS
Feb 25 - 3:00 PM
Bucknell
Bucknell
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Feb 26 - 10:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Westbrook Invitational - Day 2
W. LACROSSE
Feb 28 - 6:00 PM
Monmouth
Monmouth
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 1 - 7:00 PM
Drexel
Drexel
Delaware
Delaware
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Mar 2 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
ECAC Championships at Boston University - Day 1
BASEBALL
Mar 2 - 02:30 PM
Delaware State
Delaware State
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 2 - 2:30 PM
Czech National Team
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 2 - 5:00 PM
Massachusetts
Massachusetts
Delaware
Delaware
M. BASKETBALL
Mar 3 - TBA
CAA Tournament
Delaware
Delaware
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Mar 3 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
ECAC Championships at Boston University - Day 2
SOFTBALL
Mar 3 - 10:00 AM
Ball State
Ball State
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Mar 3 - 11:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Navy
Navy
M. LACROSSE
Mar 3 - 1:00 PM
Villanova
Villanova
Delaware
Delaware
W. LACROSSE
Mar 3 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Georgetown
Georgetown
BASEBALL
Mar 3 - 01:00 PM
Delaware State
Delaware State
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 3 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Towson
Towson
SOFTBALL
Mar 3 - 3:00 PM
Robert Morris
Robert Morris
Delaware
Delaware
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Mar 4 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
ECAC Championships at Boston University - Day 3
SOFTBALL
Mar 4 - 11:30 AM
Binghamton
Binghamton
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Mar 4 - 12:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Lafayette
Lafayette
BASEBALL
Mar 4 - 01:00 PM
Delaware State
Delaware State
Delaware
Delaware
M. GOLF
Mar 5 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
Bash at the Beach
W. GOLF
Mar 5 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
UNF Collegiate - Day 1
W. GOLF
Mar 6 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
UNF Collegiate - Day 2
BASEBALL
Mar 6 - 04:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Maryland
Maryland
M. LACROSSE
Mar 6 - 4:00 PM
Mercer
Mercer
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 7 - TBA
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 8 - TBA
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 9 - TBA
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 9 - 12:30 PM
Baylor
Baylor
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Mar 9 - 02:30 PM
Monmouth
Monmouth
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Mar 9 - 2:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Richmond
Richmond
W. LACROSSE
Mar 9 - 4:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Canisius
Canisius
SOFTBALL
Mar 9 - 5:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Liberty
Liberty
SOFTBALL
Mar 10 - 10:00 AM
Baylor
Baylor
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Mar 10 - 11:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Coppin State
Coppin State
BASEBALL
Mar 10 - 01:00 PM
Monmouth
Monmouth
Delaware
Delaware
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 10 - 1:00 PM
Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 10 - 3:00 PM
Ohio
Ohio
Delaware
Delaware
M. LACROSSE
Mar 10 - 3:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Binghamton
Binghamton
SOFTBALL
Mar 11 - 12:00 PM
Ohio
Ohio
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Mar 11 - 01:00 PM
Monmouth
Monmouth
Delaware
Delaware
M. GOLF
Mar 12 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
USF Invitational
BASEBALL
Mar 13 - 03:00 PM
Maryland
Maryland
Delaware
Delaware
W. LACROSSE
Mar 13 - 6:00 PM
Stony Brook
Stony Brook
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Mar 14 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Penn
Penn
W. GOLF
Mar 16 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
Clover Cup - Day 1
BASEBALL
Mar 16 - 03:00 PM
Bryant
Bryant
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Mar 16 - 8:00 PM
Temple
Temple
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Mar 17 - All Day
Delaware
Delaware
Clover Cup - Day 2
ROWING
Mar 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Saint Joseph's/Penn
TRACK & FIELD - OUTDOOR
Mar 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Maryland Invitational
M. LACROSSE
Mar 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Johns Hopkins
Johns Hopkins
SOFTBALL
Mar 17 - 10:00 AM
Cornell vs. Villanova
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 17 - 12:00 PM
Villanova
Villanova
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Mar 17 - 12:00 PM
Bryant
Bryant
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Mar 17 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Saint Peter's
Saint Peter's
SOFTBALL
Mar 17 - 2:00 PM
Cornell
Cornell
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Mar 17 - 04:00 PM
Bryant
Bryant
Delaware
Delaware
DF Banner
Field Hockey - FH - Villanova - 11.4.13 - Senior Day
11/4/2013

Delaware Blue Hens