stop

Schedule

W. GOLF
Feb 26 - 10:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Westbrook Invitational - Day 2
W. LACROSSE
Feb 28 - FINAL
Monmouth
Monmouth
10
Delaware
Delaware
11
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 1 - FINAL
Drexel
Drexel
72
Delaware
Delaware
53
SOFTBALL
Mar 2 - 2:30 PM
Czech National Team
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 2 - FINAL
Massachusetts
Massachusetts
9
Delaware
Delaware
5
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Mar 3 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
ECAC Championships at Boston University - Day 2
SOFTBALL
Mar 3 - FINAL
Ball State
Ball State
5
Delaware
Delaware
6
W. TENNIS
Mar 3 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
1
Navy
Navy
6
BASEBALL
Mar 3 - FINAL
Delaware State
Delaware State
5
Delaware
Delaware
9
M. LACROSSE
Mar 3 - FINAL
Villanova
Villanova
13
Delaware
Delaware
12
W. LACROSSE
Mar 3 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
8
Georgetown
Georgetown
12
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 3 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
81
Towson
Towson
55
SOFTBALL
Mar 3 - FINAL
Robert Morris
Robert Morris
10
Delaware
Delaware
12
M. BASKETBALL
Mar 3 - FINAL
Elon
Elon
79
Delaware
Delaware
86
TRACK & FIELD - INDOOR
Mar 4 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
ECAC Championships at Boston University - Day 3
SOFTBALL
Mar 4 - FINAL
Binghamton
Binghamton
9
Delaware
Delaware
6
BASEBALL
Mar 4 - FINAL
Delaware State
Delaware State
0
Delaware
Delaware
9
M. TENNIS
Mar 4 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
5
Lafayette
Lafayette
2
BASEBALL
Mar 4 - FINAL
Delaware State
Delaware State
4
Delaware
Delaware
11
M. BASKETBALL
Mar 4 - FINAL
Northeastern
Northeastern
74
Delaware
Delaware
50
W. GOLF
Mar 5 - 8:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
UNF Collegiate - Day 1
M. GOLF
Mar 5 - 8:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Bash at the Beach - Day 1
W. GOLF
Mar 6 - 8:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
UNF Collegiate - Day 2
M. GOLF
Mar 6 - 8:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Bash at the Beach - Day 2
M. LACROSSE
Mar 6 - FINAL
Mercer
Mercer
10
Delaware
Delaware
8
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 8 - FINAL
Northeastern
Northeastern
50
Delaware
Delaware
61
BASEBALL
Mar 8 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
7
Maryland
Maryland
1
SOFTBALL
Mar 9 - FINAL
Baylor
Baylor
15
Delaware
Delaware
5
BASEBALL
Mar 9 - FINAL
Monmouth
Monmouth
15
Delaware
Delaware
2
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 9 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
53
Drexel
Drexel
58
W. TENNIS
Mar 9 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
4
Richmond
Richmond
3
SOFTBALL
Mar 9 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
5
Liberty
Liberty
13
W. LACROSSE
Mar 9 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
16
Canisius
Canisius
9
SOFTBALL
Mar 10 - FINAL
Baylor
Baylor
5
Delaware
Delaware
3
M. TENNIS
Mar 10 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
6
Coppin State
Coppin State
1
BASEBALL
Mar 10 - FINAL
Monmouth
Monmouth
1
Delaware
Delaware
2
M. LACROSSE
Mar 10 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
7
Binghamton
Binghamton
8
SOFTBALL
Mar 10 - FINAL
Ohio
Ohio
8
Delaware
Delaware
0
SOFTBALL
Mar 11 - FINAL
Ohio
Ohio
2
Delaware
Delaware
4
BASEBALL
Mar 11 - FINAL
Monmouth
Monmouth
6
Delaware
Delaware
7
M. GOLF
Mar 12 - 8:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
USF Invitational - Day 1
M. GOLF
Mar 13 - 8:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
USF Invitational - Day 2
BASEBALL
Mar 13 - FINAL
Maryland
Maryland
6
Delaware
Delaware
7
W. LACROSSE
Mar 13 - FINAL
Stony Brook
Stony Brook
20
Delaware
Delaware
8
M. TENNIS
Mar 14 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
1
Penn
Penn
6
W. GOLF
Mar 16 - 11:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Clover Cup - Day 1
BASEBALL
Mar 16 - FINAL
Bryant
Bryant
13
Delaware
Delaware
2
W. TENNIS
Mar 16 - FINAL
Temple
Temple
3
Delaware
Delaware
4
W. BASKETBALL
Mar 16 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
57
Georgetown
Georgetown
67
ROWING
Mar 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
at Saint Joseph's/Penn
TRACK & FIELD - OUTDOOR
Mar 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Maryland Invitational
SOFTBALL
Mar 17 - 10:00 AM
Cornell vs. Villanova
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Mar 17 - 11:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Clover Cup - Day 2
SOFTBALL
Mar 17 - FINAL
Villanova
Villanova
3
Delaware
Delaware
0
BASEBALL
Mar 17 - FINAL
Bryant
Bryant
3
Delaware
Delaware
7
SOFTBALL
Mar 17 - FINAL
Cornell
Cornell
2
Delaware
Delaware
1
M. TENNIS
Mar 17 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
6
Saint Peter's
Saint Peter's
1
M. LACROSSE
Mar 17 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
8
Johns Hopkins
Johns Hopkins
14
BASEBALL
Mar 17 - FINAL
Bryant
Bryant
5
Delaware
Delaware
2
W. TENNIS
Mar 18 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
2
James Madison
James Madison
5
SOFTBALL
Mar 18 - 10:00 AM
Cornell vs. Villanova
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Mar 18 - 11:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Clover Cup - Day 3
SOFTBALL
Mar 18 - FINAL
Cornell
Cornell
0
Delaware
Delaware
2
BASEBALL
Mar 18 - FINAL
Bryant
Bryant
6
Delaware
Delaware
5
SOFTBALL
Mar 18 - FINAL
Villanova
Villanova
2
Delaware
Delaware
6
W. LACROSSE
Mar 18 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
10
Virginia Tech
Virginia Tech
17
W. TENNIS
Mar 20 - FINAL
Cal St. Northridge
Cal St. Northridge
3
Delaware
Delaware
4
SOFTBALL
Mar 21 - 2:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Lehigh
Lehigh
SOFTBALL
Mar 21 - 4:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Lehigh
Lehigh
W. TENNIS
Mar 23 - 1:00 PM
UNCW
UNCW
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Mar 23 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
2
Radford
Radford
5
TRACK & FIELD - OUTDOOR
Mar 24 - 10:30 AM
Delaware Classic
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
Mar 24 - FINAL
Towson
Towson
3
Delaware
Delaware
6
BASEBALL
Mar 24 - FINAL
Towson
Towson
1
Delaware
Delaware
2
M. LACROSSE
Mar 24 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
10
Rutgers
Rutgers
15
M. GOLF
Mar 25 - 9:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Kingsmill Intercollegiate - Day 1
SOFTBALL
Mar 25 - FINAL
Drexel
Drexel
6
Delaware
Delaware
8
W. LACROSSE
Mar 25 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
18
Bryant
Bryant
11
BASEBALL
Mar 25 - FINAL
Towson
Towson
10
Delaware
Delaware
2
SOFTBALL
Mar 25 - FINAL
Drexel
Drexel
3
Delaware
Delaware
1
W. GOLF
Mar 26 - 9:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Henssler Intercollegiate - Day 1
M. GOLF
Mar 26 - 9:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Kingsmill Intercollegiate - Day 2
W. TENNIS
Mar 26 - 12:00 PM
Fordham
Fordham
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Mar 26 - FINAL
Drexel
Drexel
3
Delaware
Delaware
1
M. TENNIS
Mar 26 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
1
UNC Asheville
UNC Asheville
6
M. GOLF
Mar 27 - 8:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Kingsmill Intercollegiate - Day 3
W. GOLF
Mar 27 - 9:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Henssler Intercollegiate - Day 2
M. TENNIS
Mar 27 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
6
King University
King University
1
BASEBALL
Mar 27 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
7
La Salle
La Salle
3
W. LACROSSE
Mar 27 - FINAL
San Diego State
San Diego State
10
Delaware
Delaware
11
W. GOLF
Mar 28 - 7:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
North Florida
SOFTBALL
Mar 28 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
2
Saint Joseph's
Saint Joseph's
4
SOFTBALL
Mar 28 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
2
Saint Joseph's
Saint Joseph's
6
TRACK & FIELD - OUTDOOR
Mar 29 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Florida Relays - Day 1
W. GOLF
Mar 29 - 9:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
North Florida
M. TENNIS
Mar 29 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
4
North Carolina Central
North Carolina Central
3
W. TENNIS
Mar 29 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
5
Nova Southeastern
Nova Southeastern
2
TRACK & FIELD - OUTDOOR
Mar 30 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Florida Relays - Day 2
M. GOLF
Mar 30 - 8:30 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Manor Intercollegiate - Day 1
W. TENNIS
Mar 30 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
7
Bethune-Cookman
Bethune-Cookman
0
DF Banner
211716795,211716127,211716084,211714544,211712760
Hens All Access
Outdoor Pool
FB Season Tickets
FHClub
Skating Camp
Connect

widget powered by zoomph

Delaware Blue Hens