Schedule

BASEBALL
May 20 - FINAL
College of Charleston (Senior Day)
11
Delaware
Delaware
7
M. LACROSSE
May 21 - 12:00 PM
#2 Syracuse vs. Towson (NCAA Quarterfinal #1)
Delaware
Delaware
M. LACROSSE
May 21 - 2:30 PM
#1 Maryland vs. #8 Albany (NCAA Quarterfinal #2)
Delaware
Delaware
BASEBALL
May 24 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
9
College of Charleston (CAA Tournament)
0
BASEBALL
May 25 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
5
Northeastern (CAA Tournament)
3
TRACK & FIELD - OUTDOOR
May 25 - 5:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
NCAA East Regionals at Kentucky - Day 1
TRACK & FIELD - OUTDOOR
May 26 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
NCAA East Regionals at Kentucky - Day 2
BASEBALL
May 26 - FINAL
UNCW (CAA Tournament)
8
Delaware
Delaware
14
BASEBALL
May 27 - FINAL
UNCW (CAA Tournament)
3
Delaware
Delaware
10
BASEBALL
Jun 2 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
2
#6/5 Texas Tech
5
BASEBALL
Jun 3 - FINAL
#16/16 Arizona
6
Delaware
Delaware
5
W. SOCCER
Aug 8 - 7:00 PM
Loyola, Md. (Exhibition)
0
Delaware
Delaware
1
M. SOCCER
Aug 16 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
George Mason (Exhibition)
W. SOCCER
Aug 18 - 5:00 PM
George Washington
George Washington
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Aug 19 - 1:00 PM
Maryland (Exhibition)
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Aug 20 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Villanova
Villanova
M. SOCCER
Aug 20 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Saint Joseph's (Exhibition)
W. SOCCER
Aug 24 - 7:00 PM
Georgetown
Georgetown
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Aug 25 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
West Virginia
West Virginia
VOLLEYBALL
Aug 26 - 10:00 AM
Penn State
Penn State
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Aug 26 - 1:00 PM
Indiana
Indiana
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Aug 26 - 4:30 PM
UT Martin
UT Martin
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Aug 27 - 12:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Louisville
Louisville
W. SOCCER
Aug 27 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Saint Joseph's
M. SOCCER
Aug 28 - 7:00 PM
Bryant
Bryant
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Aug 31 - 2:00 PM
Temple
Temple
Delaware
Delaware
FOOTBALL
Aug 31 - 7:00 PM
Delaware State
Delaware State
Delaware
Delaware
CROSS COUNTRY
Sep 1 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Lehigh Invitational
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 1 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Yale
Yale
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 1 - 7:00 PM
Dartmouth
Dartmouth
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Sep 1 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Marist
CROSS COUNTRY
Sep 2 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Elon Opener
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 2 - 12:30 PM
Clemson
Clemson
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 2 - 4:30 PM
Rhode Island
Rhode Island
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 3 - 10:45 AM
Dartmouth vs. Longwood
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Sep 3 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Holy Cross
Holy Cross
W. SOCCER
Sep 3 - 1:00 PM
Lehigh
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 3 - 1:30 PM
Princeton
Princeton
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Sep 6 - 3:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Villanova
Villanova
M. TENNIS
Sep 8 - TBA
Bucknell Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 8 - 2:30 PM
Miami FL
Miami FL
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 8 - 3:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Penn
Penn
W. SOCCER
Sep 8 - 4:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Massachusetts
M. TENNIS
Sep 9 - TBA
Bucknell Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 9 - 11:00 AM
Boston College
Boston College
Delaware
Delaware
FOOTBALL
Sep 9 - 3:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Virginia Tech
Virginia Tech
M. TENNIS
Sep 10 - TBA
Bucknell Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 10 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Liberty
Liberty
W. SOCCER
Sep 11 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Penn
M. SOCCER
Sep 13 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Seton Hall
Seton Hall
W. SOCCER
Sep 15 - TBA
La Salle
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Sep 15 - TBA
Villanova Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 15 - 12:00 PM
UMBC
UMBC
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 15 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
George Washington
George Washington
M. TENNIS
Sep 16 - TBA
Villanova Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
CROSS COUNTRY
Sep 16 - 9:30 AM
Delaware Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 16 - 12:00 PM
Holy Cross
Holy Cross
Delaware
Delaware
FOOTBALL
Sep 16 - 3:30 PM
Cornell
Cornell
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Sep 17 - TBA
Villanova Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Sep 17 - 1:00 PM
UNCW
UNCW
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 17 - 1:00 PM
Penn State
Penn State
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Sep 17 - 4:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Princeton
W. SOCCER
Sep 21 - 7:00 PM
Hofstra
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 21 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
William & Mary
William & Mary
M. TENNIS
Sep 22 - TBA
Navy Joe Hunt Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 22 - 6:00 PM
UAlbany
UAlbany
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Sep 23 - TBA
Navy Joe Hunt Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Sep 23 - 5:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Northeastern
Northeastern
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 23 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Elon
Elon
M. TENNIS
Sep 24 - TBA
Navy Joe Hunt Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 24 - 12:00 PM
Connecticut
Connecticut
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Sep 24 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Towson
M. SOCCER
Sep 27 - 7:00 PM
Drexel
Drexel
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Sep 28 - 6:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Northeastern
CROSS COUNTRY
Sep 29 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Paul Short Invitational at Lehigh
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 29 - 5:00 PM
Northeastern
Northeastern
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 29 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Drexel
Drexel
FOOTBALL
Sep 30 - 3:30 PM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Oct 1 - 1:00 PM
UNCW
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 1 - 1:00 PM
Hofstra
Hofstra
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 1 - 1:00 PM
Lafayette
Lafayette
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Oct 1 - 5:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
William & Mary
William & Mary
M. SOCCER
Oct 4 - 7:00 PM
Penn
Penn
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Oct 5 - 7:00 PM
Drexel
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Oct 6 - TBA
Mount St. Mary's Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 6 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
UNCW
UNCW
M. TENNIS
Oct 7 - TBA
Mount St. Mary's Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
CROSS COUNTRY
Oct 7 - 10:00 AM
Delaware Blue & Gold Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
FOOTBALL
Oct 7 - 6:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Stony Brook
Stony Brook
M. SOCCER
Oct 7 - 7:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Hofstra
Hofstra
M. TENNIS
Oct 8 - TBA
Mount St. Mary's Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 8 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
College of Charleston
College of Charleston
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 8 - 1:00 PM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Oct 8 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
William & Mary
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 11 - 6:30 PM
Towson
Towson
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Oct 11 - 7:00 PM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Oct 12 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
College of Charleston
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 13 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
James Madison
James Madison
CROSS COUNTRY
Oct 14 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Pre-National Invitational at Louisville
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 14 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Saint Joseph's
Saint Joseph's

Unsubscribe

Use this form to unsubscribe from ALL email from www.bluehens.com.

Delaware Blue Hens