2017-18

Ashley Bailey
ECAC Champion (pole vault); ECAC All-East (1st, pole vault)
ECAC Qualifier (1st, pole vault)
Towson Invitational Champion (pole vault)
Gulden Invitational Champion (pole vault)
Navy Invitational Champion (pole vault)

Stephanie Bazan
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society

Jeanette Bendolph
ECAC Qualifier (9th, 800m; dnc, 1,000m; dnc, 4 x 400m relay)
College of New Jersey Open Champion (mile)
Gulden Invitational Championn (1,000m)
Navy Invitational Champion (4 x 400m relay)
Princeton Invitational Champion (4 x 400m relay)

Madeline Berman
ECAC Qualifier (dnc, 4 x 800m relay)
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society

Kathleen Dailey
PNC Achiever Award (Feb. 16)
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society

Molly Doyle
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society

Adrienne Fraczkowski
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society

London Freeland
ECAC Qualifier (16th, 4 x 400m relay)
Dr. Sander Invitational Champion (4 x 400m relay)
Navy Invitational Champion (4 x 400m relay)
Princeton Invitational Champion (4 x 400m relay)

Olivia Goncerz
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society

Sarah Hillman
ECAC Qualifier (dnc, shot put)
Gulden Invitational Champion (shot put)

Jennifer Hineman
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society

Mackenzie Jones
ECAC Qualifier (21st, 3,000m)
Princeton Invitational Champion (3,000m)

Nadia Khoury
Navy Invitational Champion (high jump)
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society

Maame Kyeadea-Amponsah
ECAC Qualifier (16th, 4 x 400m relay)

Leanza Lopez
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society

Liz McGroarty
ECAC Champion (mile)
ECAC All-East (1st, mile; 2nd, 4 x 800m relay)
ECAC Qualifier (1st, mile; dnc, 800m; dnc, 1,000m; 5,000m;
2nd, 4 x 800m relay)
Gulden Invitational Champion (3,000m)
Navy Invitational Champion (800m)
Princeton Invitational Champion (1,000m)

Carlyn McGrath
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society

Michaela Meyer
ECAC All-East (2nd, 4 x 800m relay)
ECAC Qualifier (2nd, 4 x 800m relay; dnc, 4 x 400m relay)
College of New Jersey Open Champion (600m)
Dr. Sander Invitational Champion (4 x 400m relay)

Rachel Moroknek
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society

Emily Paolucci
Navy Invitational Champion (5,000m)
PNC Achiever Award (Feb. 18)
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society

Carly Pettipaw
ECAC All-East (2nd, 4 x 800m relay)
ECAC Qualifier (dnc, 500m; 2nd, 4 x 400m relay)
Gulden Invitational Champion (500m)
Dr. Sander Invitational Champion (4 x 400m relay)
Navy Invitational Champion (4 x 400m relay)
Princeton Invitational Champion (4 x 400m relay)
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society

Isis Pinkney
Navy Invitational Champion (60m)

Angie Spadaccini
ECAC All-East (2nd, 4 x 800m relay)
ECAC Qualifier (2nd, 4 x 800m relay)
College of New Jersey Open Champion (1,000m)
PNC Achiever Award (Feb. 9)
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society

Kai Starnes
ECAC Qualifier (16th, 4 x 400m relay)

Sydni Stovall
ECAC Qualifier (16th, 4 x 400m relay)
Dr. Sander Invitational Champion (4 x 400m relay)
Navy Invitational Champion (4 x 400m relay)
Princeton Invitational Champion (4 x 400m relay)

Susanna Weir
ECAC Qualifier (dnc, 4 x 800m relay)
Navy Invitational Champion (3,000m)

Lauren Zodl
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society