2017-2018

Claire Brown
CRCA All-Conference
1st team All-Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association Runner-up (Varsity Eights)

Courtney Burnham 
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society
College Rowing Coaches Association Scholar-Athlete

Korren Campbell
Dad Vail Regatta Competitor (10th, Novice Eights)

Madison Cann
Colonial Athletic Association Runner-up (3rd Varsity Eights)

Lydia Cole
Colonial Athletic Association Runner-up (3rd Varsity Eights)

Laura Donohue 
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society
College Rowing Coaches Association Scholar-Athlete

Emily Dunham 
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society
College Rowing Coaches Association Scholar-Athlete

Audrey Eldridge
Dad Vail Regatta Competitor (10th, Novice Eights)

Sophia Elliott
College Rowing Coaches Association Scholar-Athlete

Alison Gibney
CRCA All-Conference
1st team All-Colonial Athletic Association
Colonial Athletic Association Runner-up (Varsity Eights)

Sydney Gualtieri
Colonial Athletic Association Runner-up (Varsity Eights)
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society
College Rowing Coaches Association Scholar-Athlete

Anna Haase
PNC Achiever Award (Feb. 17)

Ashley Hahn
Dad Vail Regatta Competitor (10th, Novice Eights)

Hannah Kirk
Dad Vail Regatta Competitor (10th, Novice Eights)

Emma Link
Colonial Athletic Association Runner-up (3rd Varsity Eights)
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society

Zoe Mangum
Colonial Athletic Association Runner-up (3rd Varsity Eights)
Dad Vail Regatta Competitor (10th, Novice Eights)

Marguerite McGahay
Colonial Athletic Association Runner-up (3rd Varsity Eights)
Dad Vail Regatta Competitor (10th, Novice Eights)

Emma McGrady
Colonial Athletic Association Runner-up (3rd Varsity Eights)
Dad Vail Regatta Competitor (10th, Novice Eights)

Brynn McMahon
Colonial Athletic Association Runner-up (3rd Varsity Eights)

Mia Natale
Colonial Athletic Association Runner-up (Varsity Eights)
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society
College Rowing Coaches Association Scholar-Athlete

Kara North
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society

Alex Perna
Colonial Athletic Association Runner-up (3rd Varsity Eights)

Ally Rullo
Dad Vail Regatta Competitor (10th, Novice Eights)

Tiernan Settles
Dad Vail Regatta Competitor (10th, Novice Eights)

Sarah Shaffer
Colonial Athletic Association Runner-up (Varsity Eights)
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society
College Rowing Coaches Association Scholar-Athlete

Emma Spillman
Colonial Athletic Association Runner-up (Varsity Eights)
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society
College Rowing Coaches Association Scholar-Athlete

Kyra Taylor
PNC Achiever Award (Jan. 27)

Natalie Teichman
Colonial Athletic Association Runner-up (Varsity Eights)
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society

Kaitlyn Thomesen
Colonial Athletic Association Runner-up (Varsity Eights)
CoSIDA Academic All-American nominee
College Rowing Coaches Association Scholar-Athlete

Caitlyn Van Kirk
Chi Alpha Sigma National College Athlete Honor Society

Isadora Weinfeld
College Rowing Coaches Association Scholar-Athletes

Sarah Wells
Colonial Athletic Association Runner-up (3rd Varsity Eights)

McKayla Wood
Colonial Athletic Association Runner-up (Varsity Eights)