Club Sport Team Contacts

 

CLUB

PRESIDENT

 

TREASURER

 
  Baseball Robert Seraita rseraita@udel.edu Benjamin Hoffman  benhoff@udel.edu
           
  Basketball-M David Yee dmyee@udel.edu  Jason Bamford jbamford@udel.edu
           
  Basketball-W Jill Lyons jilllyon@udel.edu   Amanda Vaile availe@udel.edu 
           
  Bowling Keith Medwid kmedwid@udel.edu  Margaret McGirk mmcgirk@udel.edu
           
  Crew Andrew Kershaw akershaw@udel.edu  William Roman wroman@udel.edu 
           
  Cycling Jason Hammond hammondj@udel.edu  Joe Marvasi  roxojoe@udel.edu 
           
  Equestrian Jenny Schmidt jlschmid@udel.edu  Jessica Tinder jtinder@udel.edu 
           
  Field Hockey

Molly Mulhern

Sami Schug

maryliz@udel.edu

sschug@udel.edu 

Nicole Wenzell nwenzell@udel.edu
           
  Figure Skating Beth Kalbach kalbach@udel.edu  Celeste Dix cdix@udel.edu
           
  Golf Matt Hahn matthahn@udel.edu  John Kitsock jkitsock@udel.edu 
           
  Gymnastics Jenna DiStefano  jennadis@udel.edu Jessica Ade  jessade@udel.edu
           
  Ice Hockey-M DI Nick Ustaski nustaski@udel.edu  Patrick Rochefort patroche@udel.edu 
           
  Ice Hockey-M D2 Connor Case  ccase@udel.edu Sam Wallace swallace@udel.edu 
           
  Ice Hockey-M D3 Alex Rubin mcrubin@udel.edu    
           
  Ice Hockey-W Sarah Ehrlich                sehrlich@udel.edu            Olivia Tarca otarca@udel.edu 
    Katrina Anderson kma@udel.edu     
           
  Lacrosse-M Kyle Coulter kcoulter@udel.edu Ryan Georgov rgeorgov@udel.edu 
           
  Lacrosse-W Jennifer Glenn jlglenn@udel.edu  Julianne Wells jswells@udel.edu 
           
  Roller Hockey Andris Linauts alinauts@udel.edu  Michael Dean medean@udel.edu 
           
  Rugby-M Chris Mattina cmattina@udel.edu   Jack Hand jhand@udel.edu
    Grayson Haynes ghaynes@udel.edu     
           
  Rugby-W Paige Klein paigek@udel.edu  Zoe Rosensweig zrosen@udel.edu 
           
  Sailing Theodore Straus straust@udel.edu  Patrick Cullington pcull@udel.edu 
           
  Soccer-M Jonathan Blumberg yblum@udel.edu  Christopher Hyderkhan chyderkh@udel.edu
           
  Soccer-W Amanda Findura afindura@udel.edu Steph Davis stephld@udel.edu 
           
  Softball Juliann Emory emoryj@udel.edu  Alexis Jacquot                            ajacquot@udel.edu           
        Katelyn Kempski katkemp@udel.edu 
           
  Swimming Kyle Panariello kylepan@udel.edu  Stephen Danko sdanko@udel.edu 
           
  Synchronized Skating Allyson Petsoa apetosa@udel.edu  Kelsey Daniels danielsk@udel.edu 
           
  Tennis

Monica Zakaria

mzakaria@udel.edu

Vybav Hiraesave vybav@udel.edu 
   

Caroline Bondi

cbondi@udel.edu 

   
           
  Track and Field/XC Elizabeth Clinton eclinton@udel.edu  Meaghan Foley mfole@udel.edu
           
  Trap and Skeet Phillip Flesch pflesch@udel.edu Clayton Carlson ccarlson@udel.edu 
           
  Triathlon Tess Walter twalter@udel.edu  Allyson Fritzler  fritzler@udel.edu  
           
  Ultimate Disk-M Sven Johnson sven@udel.edu  Robert Brennan rbrennan@udel.edu 
           
  Ultimate Disk-W Mackenzie Perkett mperkett@udel.edu  Natalie Bova nbova@udel.edu 
           
  Volleyball-M Tyler Wojcik twojcik@udel.edu  Steven Desmond stevedes@udel.edu 
           
  Volleyball-W Meghan Doyle                  mqdoyle@udel.edu Kendra Petruny Kpetruny@udel.edu
    Allison Amatuzzo AllisonA@udel.edu    
           
  Water Polo Eric Park epark@udel.edu  Krista Brickel kbrickel@udel.edu 
           
  Wrestling Patrick Galloway ppgbsbll@udel.edu  Ben Gause bengause@udel.edu