2013

Bethany Callaway
1st Team All-Colonial Athletic Association
UD Alumni Association Team Most Valuable Player Award
Top Colonial Athletic Association Finisher (5th, Varsity Eights)
Top Dad Vail Regatta Finisher (17th, Varsity Eights)
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll 

Angela Quinn 
Top Murphy Cup Finisher (2nd, Varsity Fours)
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll 
 
Danielle Lawler 
Top Murphy Cup Finisher (2nd, Varsity Fours)
Bucknell Quad Meet Champion (Varsity Fours)

Rachel Boudart 
Top Murphy Cup Finisher (2nd, Varsity Fours)

Molly Gardner  
Top Murphy Cup Finisher (2nd, Varsity Fours)
Bucknell Quad Meet Champion (Varsity Fours)
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll 

Hayley Diverio 
Top Colonial Athletic Association Finisher (5th, Varsity Eights)
Top Occoquan Sprints Finisher (4th, Junior Varsity Eights)
Top Knecht Cup Finisher (5th, Third Level Final)
Top Dad Vail Regatta Finisher (17th, Varsity Eights)
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll  

Lily Guttentag 
Top Occoquan Sprints Finisher (4th, Junior Varsity Eights)
Top Knecht Cup Finisher (5th, Third Level Final)
 
Meredith Murphy 
Top Occoquan Sprints Finisher (4th, Junior Varsity Eights)
Top Knecht Cup Finisher (5th, Third Level Final)
 
Corey Holloway 
Top Occoquan Sprints Finisher (4th, Junior Varsity Eights)
Top Knecht Cup Finisher (5th, Third Level Final)
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll
  
Kaitlin Flood  
Top Murphy Cup Finisher (2nd, Varsity Fours)
Top Occoquan Sprints Finisher (4th, Junior Varsity Eights)
Top Knecht Cup Finisher (5th, Third Level Final)
Bucknell Quad Meet Champion (Varsity Fours) 
Bethany Porter  Top Colonial Athletic Association Finisher (5th, Varsity Eights)
Top Occoquan Sprints Finisher (4th, Junior Varsity Eights)
Top Knecht Cup Finisher (5th, Third Level Final)
Top Dad Vail Regatta Finisher (17th, Varsity Eights)

Allyson Crossman 
Top Occoquan Sprints Finisher (4th, Junior Varsity Eights)
Top Knecht Cup Finisher (5th, Third Level Final)
UD Team Sportsmanship Award
 
Jennifer Majcher 
Top Occoquan Sprints Finisher (4th, Junior Varsity Eights)
Top Knecht Cup Finisher (5th, Third Level Final)
Collegiate Rowing Coaches Association National Scholar-Athlete Team
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll
  
Denise Cirelli 
Top Occoquan Sprints Finisher (4th, Junior Varsity Eights)
Top Knecht Cup Finisher (5th, Third Level Final) 
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll 
  
Sarah Slotoroff 
Top Colonial Athletic Association Finisher (5th, Varsity Eights)
Colonial Athletic Association SAAC
Leadership Summit Participant
Top Dad Vail Regatta Finisher (17th, Varsity Eights)
 
Shannon Bell 
Bucknell Quad Meet Champion (Varsity Fours)
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll
 
Alexandra Cruz  
Bucknell Quad Meet Champion (Varsity Fours)
Collegiate Rowing Coaches Association National Scholar-Athlete Team
 
Holly Dodge 
Top Colonial Athletic Association Finisher (5th, Varsity Eights)
Top Dad Vail Regatta Finisher (17th, Varsity Eights)
 
Jennifer Kohler 
Top Colonial Athletic Association Finisher (5th, Varsity Eights)
Top Dad Vail Regatta Finisher (17th, Varsity Eights)
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll 

Catherine Manner 
Top Colonial Athletic Association Finisher (5th, Varsity Eights)
Top Dad Vail Regatta Finisher (17th, Varsity Eights)

Calla Cissel 
Top Colonial Athletic Association Finisher (5th, Varsity Eights)
Top Dad Vail Regatta Finisher (17th, Varsity Eights)
 
Alexandra Smart 
Top Colonial Athletic Association Finisher (5th, Varsity Eights)
Top Dad Vail Regatta Finisher (17th, Varsity Eights)
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll
  
Jamie Noce 
Collegiate Rowing Coaches Association
National Scholar-Athlete Team
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll
  
Nicole DeGisi 
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll
  
Sharon Dominguez 
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll 

Kathleen Garrity 
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll  

Megan Kirby 

Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll  
 
Anne Livingstone 
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll
 
Yardley Markee 
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll
  
Samantha Noel 
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll 
 
Haley Northrup 
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll
  
Katherine Sneddon 
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll
  
Shannon Taylor 
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll
  
Annie Waskover 
Colonial Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll