TOP HEN CHAMPIONS 2017-2018

View the challenge schedule and compete for your chance to be named a Top Hen! Winners of each division win a Top Hen tank top and all participants are entered to win a protein shaker bottle.

MEN'S TIRE FLIPS

BLUE

Nicolo Bautista

16

BLUE

Colton Moore

16

GOLD

David Amortegui

18

BA

Mason Keresty

17

BA

Nick Vitalano

17

MA

Brady Abraham

19

MBA

Quentin Bouvier

18

MBA

Ben Maggio

18

MD

Christopher Henry

15

MD

Graham Lovell

15

PHD

Jeffrey Hall

15

WOMEN'S TIRE FLIPS

BLUE

Diana Li

12

GOLD

Sandy Krissinger

9

BA

Jenn Wallach

14

MA

Emily McNeil

13

MBA

Kristina Meere

14

MD

Jack Racca

16

PHD

Faith Kujawa

13

PHD

Taylor Hazewski

13

MEN'S 1-MILE RUN

BLUE

Brandon Quanci

4:36

GOLD

Evan Driscoll

4:59

BA

James Petrere

4:34

MA

Ryan Waite

4:53

MBA

Kenneth Paul

5:06

WOMEN'S 1-MILE RUN

BA

Kristin Smith

6:48

MA

Sarah Cottrell

6:56

MBA

Shelby Moser

7:45

MD

Kimmie Wodzankowski

9:01

PHD

Delaney Luman

7:53

MEN'S SIT-UPS

BLUE

Garrett Christino

50

GOLD

Dominic Palmer

57

BA

Sean Connor

62

MA

Trevor Schrier

61

MBA

Joseph Osinubi

51

PHD

Chris Absil

39

WOMEN'S SIT-UPS

BLUE

Erin Dougherty

46

GOLD

Diana Li

40

BA

Amye Kosinski

43

MA

Vanessa Huber

39

MBA

Miarah Johnson

29

PHD

Nicole Moyer

36

MD

Emma Isabella Rimton

44

MEN'S DEADLIFTS

BLUE

Nicolo Bautista

300

GOLD

Dominick Sinopli

365

BA

Femi Verissimo

470

MA

Alvin Eburuoh

545

MBA

Joseph Osinubi

385

PHD

Matt McKeown

575

MD

Greg Reese

405

WOMEN'S DEADLIFTS
 

BLUE

Erin Dougherty

150

GOLD

Jennifer Medhaug

225

BA

Ashley Banks

215

MA

Amanda Flagg

265

MD

Melissa Zeeger

305

MD

Nicole Kozak

250

MEN'S PULL-UPS

GOLD

Garret Christino

21

BA

Brian Diguilmi

32

MA

Robin Caceres

33

MBA

Chris Higgins

32

MD

Sean Fudger

17

PHD

Devin Weiner

21

WOMEN'S PULL-UPS

BLUE

Christine Kenney

4

GOLD

Amye Kosinski

7

BA

Lindsay Baryluk

11

MA

Jenn Wallach

6

MEN'S BENCH PRESS

BLUE

Stephen Durbano

255

GOLD

Ryan Morales

255

BA

Trevor Schrier

345

MA

Andrew Murphy

295

MBA

Brendan Aszklar

295

MD

Hayden Carter

275

PHD

Jacob Jacavage

365

WOMEN'S BENCH PRESS

BLUE

Sony Gajjala

70

GOLD

Halley Pradell

115

BA

Jennifer Medhawg

130

MA

Cora Firkin

135

MBA

Melissa Zeeger

165

PHD

Celeste O'Keefe

125

MD

Sarah Reed

120

MEN'S PUSH-UPS

BLUE

Garret Christino

52

GOLD

Andrez Jones

51

BA

Sean Conner

262

MA

Rob Marrone

100

MBA

Jake Troublefield

80

PHD

Anthony Visalli

69

WOMEN'S PUSH-UPS

BLUE

Angela Yu

25

GOLD

Natalie Viega

40

BA

Jo Baird

71

MA

Cora Firkin

41

MBA

Chelsea Finch

24

PHD

Chelsea Finch

26

MEN'S SQUATS

BLUE

Stephen Schindel

235

GOLD

Zachary Mahl

340

BA

Trevor Schrier

425

MA

Alvin Eburuoh

455

 

PHD

Austin Good

345

MD

Zephir Lambert

505

WOMEN'S SQUATS

BLUE

Mini D'Angelo

135

GOLD

Drew Sanclemente

155

BA

Jennifer Medhaug

235

MA

Anna Nowak

225

MBA

Melissa Zegeer

270

PHD

Samantha Herman

205

MD

Kristina Valko

235