Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              108th  ICAAAA / 31st ECAC  Cross Country - 11/19/2016               
                                  Championships                                   
                          Van Cortlandt Park - Bronx, NY                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Women 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #260 Carol Strock        JR James Madison             3:37      18:03    1   
  2  #462 Megan McGarrity     SR Rider                     3:41      18:21    2   
  3  #231 Rachel Garn         JR Iona                      3:41      18:25    3   
  4  #194 Hannah Jeter        JR Holy Cross                3:43      18:31    4   
  5  #255 Tessa Mundell       SR James Madison             3:43      18:35    5   
  6  #262 Olivia Viparina     SO James Madison             3:44      18:37    6   
  7  #257 Nora Raher          JR James Madison             3:45      18:42    7   
  8  #659 Cassidy Weimer      JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        3:45      18:42    8   
  9  #240 Gemma Nuttall       FR Iona                      3:46      18:46    9   
 10  #653 Lindsey Oremus      SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)        3:46      18:48   10   
 11  #172 Amber Hawkins       JR George Mason              3:46      18:50   11   
 12  #198 Zoe Matherne        JR Holy Cross                3:47      18:55   12   
 13  #256 Emily Murphy        FR James Madison             3:48      18:56   13   
 14  #170 Ciara Donohue       SO George Mason              3:48      18:59   14   
 15  #205 Rachel Sowinski     SR Holy Cross                3:49      19:05   15   
 16  #261 Caitlin Swanson     FR James Madison             3:50      19:07   16   
 17  #207 Anne Sullivan       JR Holy Cross                3:50      19:11   17   
 18  #232 Cassandra Gill      JR Iona                      3:51      19:13   18   
 19   #93 Betsy Erlanger      SR Delaware                  3:51      19:14   19   
 20  #189 Caroline Carr       SR Holy Cross                3:52      19:20   20   
 21  #254 Erica Jackson       SO James Madison             3:53      19:23   21   
 22  #171 Khalilah Hamer      FR George Mason              3:53      19:24   22   
 23   #98 Elizabeth McGroart  JR Delaware                  3:53      19:24   23   
 24  #209 Mary Welsh          SR Holy Cross                3:53      19:25   24   
 25   #96 Mackenzie Jones     FR Delaware                  3:54      19:27   25   
 26  #242 Jessica Scheriff    SO Iona                      3:54      19:27   26   
 27  #230 Julia Flower        FR Iona                      3:54      19:29   27   
 28  #239 Orlaith Moynihan    SO Iona                      3:55      19:31   28   
 29  #259 Erin Saunders       SO James Madison             3:55      19:33   29   
 30  #241 Shannon O'Hehir     SO Iona                      3:55      19:34   30   
 31  #206 Kathryn Spitler     JR Holy Cross                3:56      19:40   31   
 32  #250 Angelique DeMeo     JR James Madison             3:58      19:47   32   
 33  #641 June Chiango        SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        3:59      19:51   33   
 34   #97 Analise Kaminski    FR Delaware                  3:59      19:55   34   
 35  #238 Kara McKenna        JR Iona                      4:00      19:56   35   
 36   #90 Stephanie Bazan     FR Delaware                  4:00      19:58   36   
 37  #169 Carolyn Conley      SO George Mason              4:00      20:00   37   
 38  #657 Meridith Twomey     FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        4:01      20:03   38   
 39  #647 Caroline Keegan     JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        4:01      20:04   39   
 40  #645 Britton Gagliardi   SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)        4:01      20:04   40   
 41  #463 Rae Santora         JR Rider                     4:02      20:07   41   
 42  #459 Katie Chinery       SO Rider                     4:02      20:07   42   
 43  #236 Julia Kearley       SO Iona                      4:02      20:08   43   
 44   #99 Emily Paolucci      SO Delaware                  4:02      20:09   44   
 45  #197 Elizabeth Lombardo  SR Holy Cross                4:02      20:10   45   
 46  #190 Alexandra Christia  FR Holy Cross                4:03      20:12   46   
 47  #252 Erica Gray          JR James Madison             4:04      20:16   47   
 48  #640 Emily Bracken       FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        4:04      20:20   48   
 49  #237 Helena Keenan       FR Iona                      4:05      20:22   49   
 50  #650 Abigail McGann      FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        4:05      20:24   50   
 51  #258 Elise Rasmussen     SO James Madison             4:07      20:31   51   
 52  #173 Caitlin Kelly       SO George Mason              4:07      20:33   52   
 53  #101 Ilana Schnaufer     SR Delaware                  4:07      20:34   53   
 54   #95 Rebecca Gessler     SR Delaware                  4:07      20:35   54   
 55  #646 Lucy Harmon         SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)        4:07      20:35   55   
 56  #235 Danika Jensen       JR Iona                      4:09      20:43   56   
 57  #168 Kyla Carte          FR George Mason              4:09      20:44   57   
 58  #199 Allison McArdle     FR Holy Cross                4:10      20:48   58   
 59  #202 Caroline Morano     SR Holy Cross                4:10      20:49   59   
 60  #175 Sarah Richart       FR George Mason              4:10      20:50   60   
 61  #188 Alexandria Benoit   JR Holy Cross                4:11      20:52   61   
 62  #196 Charlotte Kurzweil  FR Holy Cross                4:11      20:54   62   
 63   #91 Kathleen Dailey     SO Delaware                  4:12      20:56   63   
 64  #191 Kirsten Gargiulo    SR Holy Cross                4:12      20:59   64   
 65  #234 Natalie Holder      JR Iona                      4:12      21:01   65   
 66  #102 Angie Spadaccini    JR Delaware                  4:13      21:01   66   
 67  #639 Rose Barrett        FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        4:13      21:03   67   
 68  #200 Kara McCormack      SR Holy Cross                4:13      21:05   68   
 69   #92 Molly Doyle         SO Delaware                  4:14      21:08   69   
 70   #73 Rebekah Mills       SO Columbia                  4:14      21:10        
 71  #642 Joanna DeSousa      FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        4:14      21:10   70   
 72  #100 Valerie Romero      FR Delaware                  4:16      21:20   71   
 73  #654 Sara Rankin         SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)        4:17      21:21   72   
 74  #167 Suzanne Abribat     SO George Mason              4:18      21:29   73   
 75  #656 Emily Schaeffer     FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        4:19      21:31   74   
 76  #103 Melissa Talley      SR Delaware                  4:20      21:40   75   
 77   #89 Gabrielle Alaimo    SR Delaware                  4:21      21:45   76   
 78  #643 Elaine Estes        SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)        4:26      22:10   77   
 79  #465 Gabriella Vassalot  SO Rider                     4:29      22:22   78   
 80  #464 Lexie Taylor        JR Rider                     4:32      22:37   79   
 81  #174 Margaret Morgan     FR George Mason              4:33      22:42   80   
 82  #243 Kerri Sexton        SR Iona                      5:08      25:37   81   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 James Madison                32    1    5    6    7   13   16   21   29   32 
      Total Time:  1:32:53.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.60                                                     
   2 Holy Cross                   68    4   12   15   17   20   24   31   45   46 
      Total Time:  1:35:02.00                                                     
         Average:    19:00.40                                                     
   3 Iona                         83    3    9   18   26   27   28   30   35   43 
      Total Time:  1:35:20.00                                                     
         Average:    19:04.00                                                     
   4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)          128    8   10   33   38   39   40   48   50   55 
      Total Time:  1:37:28.00                                                     
         Average:    19:29.60                                                     
   5 George Mason                136   11   14   22   37   52   57   60   73   80 
      Total Time:  1:37:46.00                                                     
         Average:    19:33.20                                                     
   6 Delaware                    137   19   23   25   34   36   44   53   54   63 
      Total Time:  1:37:58.00                                                     
         Average:    19:35.60                                                     
   7 Rider                       242    2   41   42   78   79                     
      Total Time:  1:43:34.00                                                     
         Average:    20:42.80