Schedule

M. TENNIS
Sep 16 - TBA
Villanova Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
M. GOLF
Sep 16 - 8:50 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Cornell Invitational - Day 1
W. TENNIS
Sep 16 - 9:00 AM
Bedford Cup
Delaware
Delaware
CROSS COUNTRY
Sep 16 - 9:30 AM
Delaware Invitational (Women)
Delaware
Delaware
W. LACROSSE
Sep 16 - 10:00 AM
Blue vs. Gold
Delaware
Delaware
CROSS COUNTRY
Sep 16 - 10:00 AM
Delaware Invitational (Men)
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 16 - FINAL
Holy Cross
Holy Cross
0
Delaware
Delaware
3
SOFTBALL
Sep 16 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
UMBC
SOFTBALL
Sep 16 - 3:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
UMBC
FOOTBALL
Sep 16 - FINAL
Cornell (High School Band Day)
14
Delaware
Delaware
41
M. TENNIS
Sep 17 - TBA
Villanova Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
M. GOLF
Sep 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Cornell Invitational - Day 2
W. TENNIS
Sep 17 - 9:00 AM
Bedford Cup
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 17 - FINAL
Penn State
Penn State
0
Delaware
Delaware
2
M. SOCCER
Sep 17 - FINAL
UNCW
UNCW
1
Delaware
Delaware
0
W. SOCCER
Sep 17 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
0
Princeton
Princeton
3
W. SOCCER
Sep 21 - FINAL
Hofstra
2
Delaware
Delaware
0
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 21 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
3
William & Mary
William & Mary
2
M. TENNIS
Sep 22 - TBA
Navy Joe Hunt Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Sep 22 - 10:00 AM
Buffalo
Buffalo
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 22 - FINAL
UAlbany
UAlbany
3
Delaware
Delaware
2
M. TENNIS
Sep 23 - TBA
Navy Joe Hunt Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Sep 23 - 9:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Penn State Nittany Lion Invitational - Day 1
W. LACROSSE
Sep 23 - 11:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
vs. Cornell/Canisius
W. TENNIS
Sep 23 - 3:00 PM
Boston University
Boston University
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Sep 23 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
1
Northeastern
Northeastern
0
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 23 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Elon
Elon
M. TENNIS
Sep 24 - TBA
Navy Joe Hunt Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Sep 24 - 9:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Penn State Nittany Lion Invitational
W. TENNIS
Sep 24 - 10:00 AM
Harvard Fall Classic
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Sep 24 - 12:00 PM
Delaware State (DH)
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 24 - 12:00 PM
Connecticut
Connecticut
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Sep 24 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Towson
Towson
M. GOLF
Sep 25 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
George Mason Patriot Invitational
M. GOLF
Sep 26 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
George Mason Patriot Invitational
M. SOCCER
Sep 27 - 7:00 PM
Drexel
Drexel
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Sep 28 - 6:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Northeastern
CROSS COUNTRY
Sep 29 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Paul Short Invitational at Lehigh
W. TENNIS
Sep 29 - TBA
Saint Joseph's Fall Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 29 - 5:00 PM
Northeastern
Northeastern
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 29 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Drexel
Drexel
W. GOLF
Sep 30 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Princeton Invitational
W. TENNIS
Sep 30 - TBA
Saint Joseph's Fall Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
M. SWIM & DIVE
Sep 30 - 1:00 PM
Georgetown
Georgetown
Delaware
Delaware
W. SWIM & DIVE
Sep 30 - 1:00 PM
Georgetown
Georgetown
Delaware
Delaware
FOOTBALL
Sep 30 - 3:30 PM
James Madison (Hall of Fame Weekend)
Delaware
Delaware
ROWING
Oct 1 - TBA
Head of the Christina
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Oct 1 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Princeton Invitational
W. TENNIS
Oct 1 - TBA
Saint Joseph's Fall Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Oct 1 - 12:00 PM
Seton Hall (DH)
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 1 - 1:00 PM
Lafayette
Lafayette
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Oct 1 - 1:00 PM
UNCW
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 1 - 1:00 PM
Hofstra
Hofstra
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Oct 1 - 5:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
William & Mary
William & Mary
M. SOCCER
Oct 4 - 7:00 PM
Penn
Penn
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Oct 5 - 7:00 PM
Drexel
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Oct 6 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Yale Intercollegiate
M. TENNIS
Oct 6 - TBA
Mount St. Mary's Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 6 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
UNCW
UNCW
M. TENNIS
Oct 7 - TBA
Mount St. Mary's Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Oct 7 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Yale Intercollegiate
W. TENNIS
Oct 7 - 9:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Drexel
CROSS COUNTRY
Oct 7 - 10:00 AM
Delaware Blue & Gold Invitational (Women)
Delaware
Delaware
CROSS COUNTRY
Oct 7 - 10:30 AM
Delaware Blue & Gold Invitational (Men)
Delaware
Delaware
W. LACROSSE
Oct 7 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
vs. Temple/Japan
FOOTBALL
Oct 7 - 6:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Stony Brook
Stony Brook
M. SOCCER
Oct 7 - 7:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Hofstra
Hofstra
M. TENNIS
Oct 8 - TBA
Mount St. Mary's Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Oct 8 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Yale Intercollegiate
W. TENNIS
Oct 8 - TBA
Temple/Villanova
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 8 - 1:00 PM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 8 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
College of Charleston
College of Charleston
W. SOCCER
Oct 8 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
William & Mary
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 11 - 6:30 PM
Towson
Towson
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Oct 11 - 7:00 PM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Oct 12 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
College of Charleston
W. TENNIS
Oct 13 - TBA
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 13 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
James Madison
James Madison
ROWING
Oct 14 - TBA
Navy Day Regatta
Delaware
Delaware
CROSS COUNTRY
Oct 14 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Pre-National Invitational at Louisville
W. TENNIS
Oct 14 - TBA
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
W. LACROSSE
Oct 14 - 10:00 AM
Alumnae Game
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 14 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Saint Joseph's
Saint Joseph's
W. SWIM & DIVE
Oct 14 - 1:00 PM
George Mason
George Mason
Delaware
Delaware
M. SWIM & DIVE
Oct 14 - 1:00 PM
George Mason
George Mason
Delaware
Delaware
FOOTBALL
Oct 14 - 3:30 PM
William & Mary (Parents & Family Weekend/Twirler Day)
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Oct 15 - TBA
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Oct 15 - 12:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (DH)
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 15 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Columbia
Columbia
W. TENNIS
Oct 16 - TBA
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
M. GOLF
Oct 16 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Elon Phoenix Invitational
M. GOLF
Oct 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Elon Phoenix Invitational
W. TENNIS
Oct 17 - TBA
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Oct 17 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
UMBC
UMBC
M. TENNIS
Oct 19 - TBA
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Oct 19 - 7:00 PM
Elon
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Oct 20 - TBA
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 20 - 6:30 PM
William & Mary
William & Mary
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 20 - 7:00 PM
William & Mary
William & Mary
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Oct 21 - TBA
Delaware Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
Below is the list of links to Live Stats.  The view link will only be available after the game start time.

There are no recent Live Stats.

You can select a sport and season below for archived Live Stats.

Search Criteria
Sport Year

Upcoming Live Stats Events

Delaware Blue Hens