Schedule

M. TENNIS
Sep 16 - TBA
Villanova Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
M. GOLF
Sep 16 - 8:50 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Cornell Invitational - Day 1
W. TENNIS
Sep 16 - 9:00 AM
Bedford Cup
Delaware
Delaware
CROSS COUNTRY
Sep 16 - 9:30 AM
Delaware Invitational (Women)
Delaware
Delaware
CROSS COUNTRY
Sep 16 - 10:00 AM
Delaware Invitational (Men)
Delaware
Delaware
W. LACROSSE
Sep 16 - 10:00 AM
Blue vs. Gold
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 16 - FINAL
Holy Cross
Holy Cross
0
Delaware
Delaware
3
SOFTBALL
Sep 16 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
UMBC
SOFTBALL
Sep 16 - 3:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
UMBC
FOOTBALL
Sep 16 - FINAL
Cornell (High School Band Day)
14
Delaware
Delaware
41
M. GOLF
Sep 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Cornell Invitational - Day 2
M. TENNIS
Sep 17 - TBA
Villanova Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Sep 17 - 9:00 AM
Bedford Cup
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Sep 17 - 1:00 PM
UNCW
UNCW
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 17 - FINAL
Penn State
Penn State
0
Delaware
Delaware
2
W. SOCCER
Sep 17 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
0
Princeton
Princeton
3
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 21 - FINAL
Delaware
Delaware
3
William & Mary
William & Mary
2
W. SOCCER
Sep 21 - FINAL
Hofstra
2
Delaware
Delaware
0
M. TENNIS
Sep 22 - TBA
Navy Joe Hunt Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Sep 22 - 10:00 AM
Buffalo
Buffalo
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 22 - FINAL
UAlbany
UAlbany
3
Delaware
Delaware
2
M. TENNIS
Sep 23 - TBA
Navy Joe Hunt Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Sep 23 - 9:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Penn State Nittany Lion Invitational
W. LACROSSE
Sep 23 - 11:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
vs. Cornell/Canisius
W. TENNIS
Sep 23 - 3:00 PM
Boston University
Boston University
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Sep 23 - 5:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Northeastern
Northeastern
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 23 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Elon
Elon
M. TENNIS
Sep 24 - TBA
Navy Joe Hunt Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Sep 24 - 9:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Penn State Nittany Lion Invitational
W. TENNIS
Sep 24 - 10:00 AM
Harvard Fall Classic
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Sep 24 - 12:00 PM
Delaware State (DH)
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 24 - 12:00 PM
Connecticut
Connecticut
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Sep 24 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Towson
Towson
M. GOLF
Sep 25 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
George Mason Patriot Invitational
M. GOLF
Sep 26 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
George Mason Patriot Invitational
M. SOCCER
Sep 27 - 7:00 PM
Drexel
Drexel
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Sep 28 - 6:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Northeastern
CROSS COUNTRY
Sep 29 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Paul Short Invitational at Lehigh
W. TENNIS
Sep 29 - TBA
Saint Joseph's Fall Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Sep 29 - 5:00 PM
Northeastern
Northeastern
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Sep 29 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Drexel
Drexel
W. GOLF
Sep 30 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Princeton Invitational
W. TENNIS
Sep 30 - TBA
Saint Joseph's Fall Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
W. SWIM & DIVE
Sep 30 - 1:00 PM
Georgetown
Georgetown
Delaware
Delaware
M. SWIM & DIVE
Sep 30 - 1:00 PM
Georgetown
Georgetown
Delaware
Delaware
FOOTBALL
Sep 30 - 3:30 PM
James Madison (Hall of Fame Weekend)
Delaware
Delaware
ROWING
Oct 1 - TBA
Head of the Christina
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Oct 1 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Princeton Invitational
W. TENNIS
Oct 1 - TBA
Saint Joseph's Fall Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Oct 1 - 12:00 PM
Seton Hall (DH)
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Oct 1 - 1:00 PM
UNCW
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 1 - 1:00 PM
Lafayette
Lafayette
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 1 - 1:00 PM
Hofstra
Hofstra
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Oct 1 - 5:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
William & Mary
William & Mary
M. SOCCER
Oct 4 - 7:00 PM
Penn
Penn
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Oct 5 - 7:00 PM
Drexel
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Oct 6 - TBA
Mount St. Mary's Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Oct 6 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Yale Intercollegiate
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 6 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
UNCW
UNCW
M. TENNIS
Oct 7 - TBA
Mount St. Mary's Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Oct 7 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Yale Intercollegiate
W. TENNIS
Oct 7 - 9:00 AM
Delaware
Delaware
Drexel
CROSS COUNTRY
Oct 7 - 10:00 AM
Delaware Blue & Gold Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
W. LACROSSE
Oct 7 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
vs. Temple/Japan
FOOTBALL
Oct 7 - 6:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Stony Brook
Stony Brook
M. SOCCER
Oct 7 - 7:30 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Hofstra
Hofstra
M. TENNIS
Oct 8 - TBA
Mount St. Mary's Invitational
Delaware
Delaware
W. GOLF
Oct 8 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Yale Intercollegiate
W. TENNIS
Oct 8 - TBA
Temple/Villanova
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 8 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
College of Charleston
College of Charleston
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 8 - 1:00 PM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Oct 8 - 2:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
William & Mary
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 11 - 6:30 PM
Towson
Towson
Delaware
Delaware
M. SOCCER
Oct 11 - 7:00 PM
James Madison
James Madison
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Oct 12 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
College of Charleston
W. TENNIS
Oct 13 - TBA
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 13 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
James Madison
James Madison
ROWING
Oct 14 - TBA
Navy Day Regatta
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Oct 14 - TBA
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
CROSS COUNTRY
Oct 14 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Pre-National Invitational at Louisville
W. LACROSSE
Oct 14 - 10:00 AM
Alumnae Game
Delaware
Delaware
W. SWIM & DIVE
Oct 14 - 1:00 PM
George Mason
George Mason
Delaware
Delaware
M. SWIM & DIVE
Oct 14 - 1:00 PM
George Mason
George Mason
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 14 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Saint Joseph's
Saint Joseph's
FOOTBALL
Oct 14 - 3:30 PM
William & Mary (Parents & Family Weekend/Twirler Day)
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Oct 15 - TBA
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
SOFTBALL
Oct 15 - 12:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (DH)
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 15 - 1:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
Columbia
Columbia
M. GOLF
Oct 16 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Elon Phoenix Invitational
W. TENNIS
Oct 16 - TBA
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
W. TENNIS
Oct 17 - TBA
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
M. GOLF
Oct 17 - TBA
Delaware
Delaware
Elon Phoenix Invitational
M. SOCCER
Oct 17 - 7:00 PM
Delaware
Delaware
UMBC
UMBC
M. TENNIS
Oct 19 - TBA
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
W. SOCCER
Oct 19 - 7:00 PM
Elon
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Oct 20 - TBA
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
VOLLEYBALL
Oct 20 - 6:30 PM
William & Mary
William & Mary
Delaware
Delaware
FIELD HOCKEY
Oct 20 - 7:00 PM
William & Mary
William & Mary
Delaware
Delaware
M. TENNIS
Oct 21 - TBA
ITA Atlantic Regional
Delaware
Delaware
ROWING
Oct 21 - TBA
Head of the Charles
Delaware
Delaware

November 2017 - December 2017 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Opponent Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Results Media
Thu, 
Nov 2
Volleyball UNCW * Bob Carpenter Center 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Bob Carpenter Center
Live VideoTwitter
Colonial Athletic Association Tournament
Fri, 
Nov 3
Soccer (W) Colonial Athletic Association Semifinals Highest Seed TBA TBA
Highest Seed
Twitter
CAA Tournament (Hosted by Highest Seed)
Fri, 
Nov 3
Field Hockey Colonial Athletic Association TBD TBA TBA
TBD
CAA.tv Twitter
Sat, 
Nov 4
Soccer (M) Colonial Athletic Association TBA TBA TBA
TBA
Twitter
 
Sat, 
Nov 4
Rowing Head of the Occoquan Fairfax, Va. TBA TBA
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Nov 4
Football Maine * at Portland, Maine 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
at Portland, Maine
CBS Sports Digital WDSD 94.7 FM Twitter
CAA Pod Meet at UNCW
Sat, 
Nov 4
Swimming/Diving (W) James Madison * Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C.
Sat, 
Nov 4
Swim/Dive (M) UNCW * at Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
at Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C.
Sat, 
Nov 4
Swimming/Diving (W) William & Mary * Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C.
Sat, 
Nov 4
Swimming/Diving (W) UNCW * at Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
at Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C.
Sat, 
Nov 4
Swim/Dive (M) James Madison Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C.
Sat, 
Nov 4
Swim/Dive (M) William & Mary Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Nov 4
Volleyball James Madison * Bob Carpenter Center 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Bob Carpenter Center
Live VideoTwitter
CAA Tournament (Hosted by Highest Seed)
Sun, 
Nov 5
Field Hockey Colonial Athletic Association TBD TBA TBA
TBD
CAA.tv Twitter
Colonial Athletic Association Tournament
Sun, 
Nov 5
Soccer (W) Colonial Athletic Association Championship Highest Seed TBA TBA
Highest Seed
Twitter
CAA Pod Meet at UNCW
Sun, 
Nov 5
Swim/Dive (M) UNCW * at Wilmington, N.C., Seahawk Natatorium 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
at Wilmington, N.C., Seahawk Natatorium
Sun, 
Nov 5
Swim/Dive (M) James Madison * Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C.
Sun, 
Nov 5
Swimming/Diving (W) James Madison * Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C.
Sun, 
Nov 5
Swim/Dive (M) William & Mary * Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C.
Sun, 
Nov 5
Swimming/Diving (W) UNCW * at Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
at Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C.
Sun, 
Nov 5
Swimming/Diving (W) William & Mary * Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Seahawk Natatorium, Wilmington, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Nov 5
Volleyball College of Charleston * Bob Carpenter Center 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bob Carpenter Center
Live VideoTwitter
Fri, 
Nov 10
Basketball (M) Richmond at Richmond, Va. TBA TBA
at Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Nov 10
Cross Country (W) NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regionals at Lehigh at Bethlehem, Pa. TBA TBA
at Bethlehem, Pa.
Twitter
CAA Tournament (Hosted by Highest Seed)
Fri, 
Nov 10
Soccer (M) Colonial Athletic Association TBA TBA TBA
TBA
Twitter
 
Fri, 
Nov 10
Basketball (W) Buffalo at Buffalo, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
at Buffalo, N.Y.
Fox Sports 1290/1410 WDOV Twitter
NCAA Tournament
Sat, 
Nov 11
Field Hockey NCAA Tournament First Round TBD TBA TBA
TBD
Twitter
 
Sat, 
Nov 11
Swimming/Diving (W) La Salle at Kirk Pool, Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
at Kirk Pool, Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Nov 11
Swim/Dive (M) La Salle at Kirk Pool, Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
at Kirk Pool, Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Nov 11
Swimming/Diving (W) Rider Kirk Pool, Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kirk Pool, Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Nov 11
Football UAlbany * Delaware Stadium 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Delaware Stadium
CSN/SNY/COZI TV WDSD 94.7 FM Live VideoLive Stats Tickets Twitter
NCAA Tournament
Sun, 
Nov 12
Field Hockey NCAA Tournament Second Round TBD TBA TBA
TBD
Twitter
CAA Tournament (Hosted by Highest Seed)
Sun, 
Nov 12
Soccer (M) Colonial Athletic Association TBA TBA TBA
TBA
Twitter
 
Sun, 
Nov 12
Volleyball Towson * at Towson, Md. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Towson, Md.
Twitter
Mon, 
Nov 13
Basketball (W) Hartford at West Hartford, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at West Hartford, Conn.
Fox Sports 1290/1410 WDOV Twitter
Tue, 
Nov 14
Basketball (M) Bradley at Peoria, Ill. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
at Peoria, Ill.
Thu, 
Nov 16
 -
 Sun, Nov 19
Volleyball CAA Tournament Harrisonburg, Va. TBA TBA
Harrisonburg, Va.
Twitter
Thu, 
Nov 16
Basketball (W) American Bob Carpenter Center 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bob Carpenter Center
Fox Sports 1290/1410 WDOV Twitter
Franklin & Marshall Invitational
Fri, 
Nov 17
Swim/Dive (M) Franklin & Marshall at Lancaster, Pa. TBA TBA
at Lancaster, Pa.
Fri, 
Nov 17
Swimming/Diving (W) Franklin & Marshall at Lancaster, Pa. TBA TBA
at Lancaster, Pa.
NCAA Tournament
Fri, 
Nov 17
Field Hockey NCAA Tournament Semifinals Louisville, Ky. TBA TBA
Louisville, Ky.
Twitter
UNCG Spartan Classic
Fri, 
Nov 17
Basketball (M) Wesley College Bob Carpenter Center 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bob Carpenter Center
Franklin & Marshall Invitational
Sat, 
Nov 18
Swimming/Diving (W) Franklin & Marshall at Lancaster, Pa. TBA TBA
at Lancaster, Pa.
Sat, 
Nov 18
Swim/Dive (M) Franklin & Marshall at Lancaster, Pa. TBA TBA
at Lancaster, Pa.
 
Sat, 
Nov 18
Cross Country (W) ECAC Championships at Van Cortlandt State Park, Bronx, N.Y. TBA TBA
at Van Cortlandt State Park, Bronx, N.Y.
Twitter
Sat, 
Nov 18
Football Villanova * at Villanova, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Villanova, Pa.
WDSD 94.7 FM Twitter
Franklin & Marshall Invitational
Sun, 
Nov 19
Swimming/Diving (W) Franklin & Marshall at Lancaster, Pa. TBA TBA
at Lancaster, Pa.
NCAA Tournament
Sun, 
Nov 19
Field Hockey NCAA Championship Final Louisville, Ky. TBA TBA
Louisville, Ky.
Twitter
Franklin & Marshall Invitational
Sun, 
Nov 19
Swim/Dive (M) Franklin & Marshall at Lancaster, Pa. TBA TBA
at Lancaster, Pa.
 
Sun, 
Nov 19
Basketball (W) Boston University Bob Carpenter Center 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bob Carpenter Center
Fox Sports 1290/1410 WDOV Twitter
UNCG Spartan Classic
Mon, 
Nov 20
Basketball (M) UNCG at Greensboro, N.C. (Greensboro Coliseum) 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at Greensboro, N.C. (Greensboro Coliseum)
Tue, 
Nov 21
Basketball (M) North Carolina Wesleyan Greensboro, N.C. (Greensboro Coliseum) 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C. (Greensboro Coliseum)
Wed, 
Nov 22
Basketball (M) Longwood Greensboro, N.C. (Fleming Gymnasium) 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C. (Fleming Gymnasium)
Saint Joseph's Thanksgiving Tournament
Sat, 
Nov 25
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's Thanksgiving Tournament Philadelphia, Pa. TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fox Sports 1290/1410 WDOV Twitter
Sun, 
Nov 26
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's Thanksgiving Tournament Philadelphia, Pa. TBA TBA
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fox Sports 1290/1410 WDOV Twitter
 
Mon, 
Nov 27
Basketball (M) Yale Bob Carpenter Center 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bob Carpenter Center
USS Winter Nationals
Wed, 
Nov 29
Swimming/Diving (W) USS Winter Nationals Columbus, Ohio TBA TBA
Columbus, Ohio
 
Wed, 
Nov 29
Basketball (W) St. Bonaventure at St. Bonaventure, N.Y. TBA TBA
at St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Fox Sports 1290/1410 WDOV Twitter
USS Winter Nationals
Wed, 
Nov 29
Swim/Dive (M) USS Winter Nationals Columbus, Ohio TBA TBA
Columbus, Ohio
Thu, 
Nov 30
Swim/Dive (M) USS Winter Nationals Columbus, Ohio TBA TBA
Columbus, Ohio
Thu, 
Nov 30
Swimming/Diving (W) USS Winter Nationals Columbus, Ohio TBA TBA
Columbus, Ohio
Fri, 
Dec 1
Swimming/Diving (W) USS Winter Nationals Columbus, Ohio TBA TBA
Columbus, Ohio
Fri, 
Dec 1
Swim/Dive (M) USS Winter Nationals Columbus, Ohio TBA TBA
Columbus, Ohio
 
Fri, 
Dec 1
Basketball (M) Navy at Annapolis, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at Annapolis, Md.
USS Winter Nationals
Sat, 
Dec 2
Swimming/Diving (W) USS Winter Nationals Columbus, Ohio TBA TBA
Columbus, Ohio
Sat, 
Dec 2
Swim/Dive (M) USS Winter Nationals Columbus, Ohio TBA TBA
Columbus, Ohio
 
Sat, 
Dec 2
Basketball (W) Princeton at Princeton, N.J. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
at Princeton, N.J.
Fox Sports 1290/1410 WDOV Twitter
Wed, 
Dec 6
Basketball (M) Buffalo Bob Carpenter Center 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bob Carpenter Center
Wed, 
Dec 6
Basketball (W) Army at West Point, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at West Point, N.Y.
Fox Sports 1290/1410 WDOV Twitter
Sat, 
Dec 9
Basketball (M) Notre Dame Bob Carpenter Center TBA TBA
Bob Carpenter Center
Sun, 
Dec 10
Basketball (W) Delaware State Bob Carpenter Center 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bob Carpenter Center
Fox Sports 1290/1410 WDOV Twitter
Sun, 
Dec 17
Basketball (M) Delaware State at Dover, Del. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
at Dover, Del.
Wed, 
Dec 20
Basketball (M) CSU Bakersfield Bob Carpenter Center 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bob Carpenter Center
Fri, 
Dec 22
Basketball (W) Loyola Bob Carpenter Center 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bob Carpenter Center
Fox Sports 1290/1410 WDOV Twitter
Thu, 
Dec 28
Basketball (M) Cornell Bob Carpenter Center 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bob Carpenter Center
Fri, 
Dec 29
Basketball (W) Drexel * at Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
at Philadelphia, Pa.
Fox Sports 1290/1410 WDOV Twitter
Sat, 
Dec 30
Basketball (M) UNCW * at Wilmington, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at Wilmington, N.C.

Delaware Blue Hens